IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. IFCA Slalom Worlds
     .. IFCA JYM Sl Europeans
     .. T293 Europeans
     .. FWYMW Worlds
     .. RSX Europeans
     .. Raceboard Worlds
     .. RSX Worlds
     .. FW YMW Europeans
     .. IFCA JYM Sl Worlds
     .. IFCA JY FS Europeans
     .. Asians Japan
     .. RSX Youth Worlds
     .. RSOne Euros 15
 - INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Singapore Open 15
 - Past Events
 - FW YMW Worlds 15
 - FW YMW Europeans 15
 - FWEC Alqueva
 - RSOne Asians 15
 - FW Worlds 15
 - RSX Euros 15
 - RSX Worlds 15
 - Asians Japan
 - RSX Youth Worlds
 - RSOne Euros 15
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/IFCA JYM Sl Europeans

ENTRY LIST

updated 20/04/15

LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Date of Birth Gender Age Division National Class Association Club Payment Status
Broucke Thomas BEL-39 26/09/00 Male Junior VYF VVW Inside-Outside Completed
Overwater Stijn CUR-123 04/08/99 Male Junior WSCA Completed
Neumann Lukas CZE-177 07/01/72 Male Master Czech YC Rodop Completed
Elholm Jense Malthe DEN- 96 17/06/96 Male Youth DBO SKIW Completed
Rioja Miguel Angel ESP-1110 19/09/73 Male Master RFEV Tarifa Windsurfing Completed
Pare Rico Marc ESP-334 22/05/98 Male Youth RFE DE VELA GENROSES 77%
Davico Maé FRA-1026 01/08/02 Female Junior FFV VOILE FUN SETE Completed
Gris Nicolas FRA-111 18/08/99 Male Junior FFV Voile Fun Sète
Merceur Benoit FRA-1159 28/07/01 Male Junior FFV VLG
Escofet Bastien FRA-126 26/11/98 Male Youth FFVoile CNCorbière Completed
Mantion Hugo FRA-1300 18/09/99 Male Junior FFV OGS Voile Completed
Styczen Carol FRA-146 08/08/78 Male Master CNHSV Completed
Collin Xavier FRA-157 28/12/77 Male Master Fédération Française de  voile 57012 Cattenom Completed
Merceur Thomas FRA-159 13/07/97 Male Youth FFV CV Pyla s/Mer
Turpin Tim FRA-1616 20/10/00 Male Junior FFV Yacht Club du Calaisis Completed
Casteras Thomas FRA-17 05/05/98 Male Youth Neptune Completed
Loubet Charlie FRA-284 23/03/99 Male Junior FFV Voil Fun Sète Completed
Clement Tanguy FRA-286 25/04/03 Male Junior FFV Cercle Nautique Cap d'ail Completed
Mergui Quentin FRA-301 02/12/98 Male Youth FFV CN Marignanais Completed
Simonet Marie-Eugenie FRA-312 12/08/97 Female Youth FFV Neptune club Completed
Gilles Rabetaud FRA-316 13/10/67 Male Grandmaster FFV Neptune Club La Ciotat Completed
Jacquier Simon FRA-32 01/02/96 Male Youth FFV Neptune club La Ciotat Completed
Thomas Tanguy FRA-339 19/07/98 Male Youth FFV Voile Lacanau Guyenne Completed
Despres Maceo FRA-413 21/03/01 Male Junior ffv neptune Completed
Le Saux Xavier FRA-420 06/03/72 Male Master FFV CN Lancieux Completed
Bijvoet Dora FRA-425 23/10/00 Female Junior FFV Club Nautique Marignanais Completed
Goyard Nicolas FRA-465 03/01/96 Male Youth ACPV Completed
Jacquin Basile FRA-498 31/07/98 Male Youth Completed
Godon William FRA-502 24/09/01 Male Junior FFV CEV BERCK SUR MER Completed
Gaidon Antoine FRA-51 01/12/98 Male Youth F42 neptune Completed
Godon Lisa FRA-582 30/07/98 Female Youth FFV CEV BERCK SUR MER Completed
Godon William FRA-582 24/09/01 Male Junior 1302323M C62003 cev BERCK
Rigaut Adrien FRA-6 06/11/00 Male Junior FFV OGS Voile Completed
Merceur Michel FRA-600 12/11/64 Male Grandmaster FFV CV Pyla / mer Completed
Banvoy Lucas FRA-64 19/10/98 Male Youth ffv cnm Completed
Brancato Yann FRA-673 21/07/00 Male Junior 1292072J Neptune Club La Ciotat Completed
Courtiade Fabien FRA-70 05/12/72 Male Master Federation Francaise de Voile Neptune Club La Ciotat Completed
Sciarli Pierre-Louis FRA-719 19/08/98 Male Youth SLNP 77%
Brun Bastien FRA-77 16/01/97 Male Youth Neptune Club Completed
Louis Arnaud FRA-802 28/05/72 Male Master HWO Completed
adjihou Benjamin FRA-820 28/03/99 Male Junior ligue paca HWO Completed
Longeville Cesar FRA-822 12/03/96 Male Youth ffv HWO Completed
Broquet Marin FRA-826 12/02/01 Male Junior HWO Completed
Gaillard Dominique FRA-832 16/10/64 Male Grandmaster COYCH Completed
Arnoux Damien FRA-848 23/06/98 Male Youth Federation Française de Voile Hyères Windsurf Organisation (HWO) Completed
Bayer Jules FRA-872 06/07/01 Male Junior FFV H.W.O
Clement Eddie FRA-881 26/11/99 Male Junior FFV Cercle Nautique Cap d'Ail Completed
Thieme Eric FRA-888 05/06/65 Male Grandmaster FFV HWO Completed
Thieme Jimmy FRA-888 01/07/99 Male Junior FFV HWO Completed
Dewaele Theo FRA-897 20/04/99 Male Junior ISAF  FRATD24 OGS VOILE Completed
Vandenbussche Franck FRA-899 20/07/99 Male Junior FFV OGS VOILE Completed
Rigaut Louis FRA-9 08/07/98 Male Youth FFV OGS VOILE Completed
Boussir Florian FRA-91 04/09/97 Male Youth OGS Voile Completed
Giambino Jean-Philippe FRA-913 21/07/69 Male Grandmaster S.L.N. Porticcio Completed
Limonier Franck FRA-930 30/09/60 Male Grandmaster YACHT CLUB TOULON Completed
Macquaert Pierre FRA-945 12/10/98 Male Youth Ycc CALAISIS Completed
Macquaert Heloise FRA-946 22/12/01 Female Junior FFV YC CALAISIS Completed
Dehaumont Arnaud FRA-949 25/07/99 Male Junior FFV Marignane Completed
Adamidis Philip GRE-1 16/05/66 Male Grandmaster ANCSM Completed
Kooij Jakob NED-2 04/10/99 Male Junior KNWV WS Texel Completed
Orel Liam SLO-11 29/11/00 Male Junior Slovenian sailing federation JK Jadro Koper
Lican Luka Martin SLO-72 15/11/00 Male Junior JZS YC JADRO KOPER Completed
Kosmina Jan SLO-9 09/10/96 Male Youth JZS Y.C. Marina Koper
Moret Julien SUI-197 14/11/97 Male Youth Swisswindsurfing / Swisssailing Neuchâtel Funboard Team Completed
Moret Julien SUI-197 14/11/97 Male Youth Swisssailing Neuchâtel funboard Team
Chuat Arthur SUI-236 06/06/99 Male Junior Swisssailing Neuchâtel Funboard Team
Bonhôte Ian SUI-442 30/05/99 Male Junior Swiss Sailing Neuchâtel Funboard Team Completed
Baylav San TUR-2000 10/06/00 Male Junior turkey no club
Osmanoglu Metin TUR-37 21/04/62 Male Grandmaster TYF AWC Completed
Sönmez Atakan TUR-603 14/09/98 Male Youth Goztepe Windsurf Club Completed
Morgan Erkan TUR-611 31/05/71 Male Master Tyf Göztepe Windsurf Club Completed
Gerzile Ali Sinan TUR-74 27/01/74 Male Master Turkish sailing federation Eayk

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  Division II  RsOne  Techno  Phantom 295
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson