IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. Raceboard Europeans
     .. IFCA Slalom Worlds
     .. IFCA JY FS Wave Worlds
     .. T293 Europeans
     .. RSX Europeans
     .. Raceboard Worlds
     .. RSX Worlds
     .. FW YMW Europeans
     .. IFCA JYM Sl Worlds
     .. IFCA JY FS Europeans
     .. Asians Japan
     .. RSX Youth Worlds
     .. RSOne Euros 15
 - GET INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Singapore Open 15
 - Past Events
 - FW YMW Worlds 15
 - FW YMW Europeans 15
 - FWEC Alqueva
 - RSOne Asians 15
 - FW Worlds 15
 - RSX Euros 15
 - RSX Worlds 15
 - Asians Japan
 - RSX Youth Worlds
 - RSOne Euros 15
 - GET SAIL NUMBERS
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/FWYMW Worlds

MONSARAZ WORLD FESTIVAL  
FORMULA WINDSURFING 2015

27th April to 2nd May 2015
Clube de Vela de Lagos, Lagos, Portugal
2015 FORMULA WINDSURFING YOUTH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
2015 FORMULA WINDSURFING WOMENS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
2015 FORMULA WINDSURFING MASTERS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

ENTRY LIST updated 23/04/15

 

LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Date of Birth Gender Division Age Division NCA/MNA Club Payment Status
Germany Margit AUT-88 26/07/58 Women Veteran ÖSV Completed
Debeuf Arne BEL-96 19/10/98 Men Youth VYF Belgium WS GAVERMEER Completed
Conde Ricardo BRA-8 01/08/61 Men Grandmaster ABWS IATE CLUBE DO ESPÍRITO SANTO - ICES
Jepsen Mads DEN-15 11/08/97 Men Youth DBO Dansk brætsejler Organisation Juelsminde Sejlklub Completed
Borgen Nicklas DEN-322 30/12/97 Men Youth Skiw Completed
Jepsen Casper DEN-35 23/09/99 Men Junior DBO Dansk Brætsejler Organisation Juelsminde Sejlklub Completed
Mohrath Anissa DEN-85 23/06/91 Women Senior Dansk Brætsejler Organisation Østfyns Brætsejler klub Completed
Ortiz Carlos ESP-21 16/08/74 Men Master 1755 Independiente
Martinez del cerro delgado Fernando ESP-71 05/06/77 Men Master
Andrés Castro Jaime ESP-85 21/05/68 Men Grandmaster
Kaiküll Artur EST-134 31/12/96 Men Youth Estonian windsurfing association Team Extreme Completed
Saarm Karl-Erik EST-228 19/02/97 Men Youth EPL Extreme Sport Completed
Kivi Tristen Erik EST-347 03/04/97 Men Youth EPL Saaremaa Surfiklubi Completed
Coles David GBR-69 15/03/63 Men Grandmaster UKWA Alto Water Completed
Volpini Andrea ITA-251 06/10/66 Men Grandmaster lega navale italina civitavecchia
Birzulis Maris LAT-11 10/10/75 Men Master LVA Windsurfing Club 360/burusports Completed
Krauklis Kristians LAT-15 27/09/96 Men Youth LVA Club 360/Burusports , ZELK
Janis Preiss LAT-23 24/08/76 Men Master
Moliusis Arvydas LTU-789 27/05/60 Men Grandmaster LBA ASaMeMas
Franken Maurits Peter Jacco NED-358 30/12/98 Men Youth Watersportverbond Almere Centraal Completed
Eliens Pieter NED-52 21/04/70 Men Master NVW Almere Centraal Completed
Angeltveit Ola NOR-118 01/03/99 Men Junior NBK Stord Seilforening Completed
Gangdal Christoffer Agasoester NOR-27 30/10/00 Men Junior NBK STORD SEILFORENING Completed
Oppedal Helle NOR-39 07/11/01 Women Junior NBK Bergensseilforening Completed
Hovda Martin Møller NOR-41 11/10/98 Men Youth Norsk Brettseiler Klubb Karmøy Brettseilerklubb Completed
Lozynski Adam POL-2 18/06/05 Men Youth PSW AZS WAT Gizycko
Gil Lima Baía e Messias Morais Margarida POR-16 07/04/93 Women Senior AFWP
Gil de Borja Sampaio Pinheiro Pedro POR-2 12/05/98 Men Youth AFWP
Ribeiro José Alberto POR-20 28/11/72 Men Master AFWP
Gil Lima Baía e Messias de Morais João POR-23 23/05/89 Men Senior AFWP
Pinheiro Francisco POR-27 20/06/67 Men Grandmaster AFWP
Jorge Pedro POR-31 28/06/79 Men Master AFWP
Fonseca Luis Carlos R. POR-4 24/06/72 Men Master AFWP
Martinho Miguel POR-5 28/01/76 Men Master AFWP
Vasco Paulo Cortez Salvador Chaveca POR-6 10/01/75 Men Master AFWP
Correia Pedro POR-7 20/03/73 Men Master AFWP
Medeiros "Sabão" Mário POR-711 21/11/73 Men Master CNPDL - AZORES
Diogo Graça Moura POR-72 05/08/72 Men Master AFWP
Raposo Meirinhos  Ricardo POR-76 16/08/76 Men Master AFWP
Bertholo Bruno POR-78 18/03/70 Men Master AFWP
Videira André POR-79 04/05/79 Men Master AFWP
João Francisco Cordeiro Laranjo Pedro dos Santos POR-8 04/02/64 Men Grandmaster AFWP
Figueiredo e Silva Ricardo POR-88 Men Master AFWP
Gil Morais Marco POR-9 28/05/76 Men Master AFWP
Gumennyy Anton RUS-745 24/06/79 Men Master Completed
Belli Ludovico USA-045 20/04/95 Men Senior US Sailing Miami Richenbarker Causeway Windsurfing Team Completed

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  Division II  RsOne  Techno  Phantom 295
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson