IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. IFCA Slalom Worlds
     .. IFCA JYM Sl Europeans
     .. T293 Europeans
     .. FWYMW Worlds
     .. RSX Europeans
     .. Raceboard Worlds
     .. RSX Worlds
     .. FW YMW Europeans
     .. IFCA JYM Sl Worlds
     .. IFCA JY FS Europeans
     .. Asians Japan
     .. RSX Youth Worlds
     .. RSOne Euros 15
 - INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Singapore Open 15
 - Past Events
 - FW YMW Worlds 15
 - FW YMW Europeans 15
 - FWEC Alqueva
 - RSOne Asians 15
 - FW Worlds 15
 - RSX Euros 15
 - RSX Worlds 15
 - Asians Japan
 - RSX Youth Worlds
 - RSOne Euros 15
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/Raceboard Worlds

2015 "ERGO HESTIA" RACEBOARD WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

2015 DIVISION II CHAMPIONSHIPS (D2C)
2015 R300-HYBRID CHAMPIONSHIPS (RHC)
2015 OPEN-LONGBOARD CHAMPIONSHIPS (ROC

8th to 13th June 2015 - Sopot, Poland

ENTRY LIST updated 18/04/15

LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Date of Birth RWC Age Division Weight Division D2C Category Division RHC Division ROC National Class Association Club Payment Status
Reynolds Richard AUS-368 Male 19/01/64 RWC G-Master Lightweight AWA Dobroyd Aquatic Club Completed
McMillan Lissa AUS-443 Female 15/01/64 RWC Veteran Lightweight AWA Dobroyd Acquatic Club Completed
Bouillet Eric CAN-10 Male 28/05/58 Veteran Heavyweight D2C B ID2CA Toronto Windsurfing Club Completed
Kamensky Radim CZE-110 Male 02/08/76 RWC Master Lightweight CWA Yacht Club Velke Darko Completed
Kamensky Pavel CZE-113 Male 22/06/74 RWC Master Lightweight CWA Yacht Club Velke Darko Completed
Muurinen Lasse FIN-1177 Male 15/10/58 RWC Veteran Lightweight ÅSS (Åländska Segelsällskapet)
Morris Louis GBR-730 Male 14/04/93 RWC Lightweight UKWA Student Windsurfing Association Completed
Lambert Florent, Henri, Pierre, Raymond GBR-859 Male 14/05/67 G-Master Heavyweight D2C C UKWA Bewl Valley Sailing Club Completed
Willetts Chris GBR-935 Male 31/01/83 RWC Heavyweight UKWA Completed
Tesdorpf Hubertus GER-884 Male 27/06/60 RWC G-Master Lightweight DWSV SCK (Surfclub Kiel) Completed
Pietrosiuk Michal POL-1 Male 03/06/81 RWC Heavyweight PYA SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
Chalupczak Adam POL-236 Male 21/10/80 TRUE Heavyweight Completed
Manelski Artur POL-79 Male 23/03/80 TRUE Lightweight Dobrzynski Klub Zeglarski

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  Division II  RsOne  Techno  Phantom 295
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson