IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. T293 Europeans
     .. FW Worlds
     .. IFCA Worlds
     .. RB Europeans
     .. IFCA JYM Worlds
     .. FWYM Worlds
     .. RSX Europeans
     .. RSOne Europeans
     .. T293 Worlds
     .. IFCA Sl Europeans
     .. Raceboard Worlds
 - INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Downunder Pro 14
 - Singapore Asians 14
 - NorthAm RSX RS1 T293 14
 - SouthAm RB T293 14
 - FW Worlds 14
 - FW YM Worlds 14
 - RSX Euros 14
 - RSOne Euros 14
 - SouthAmericans 13
 - Past Events
 - YOG Nanjing 14
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/T293 Europeans

ENTRY LIST - updated 17/04/14

LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Date of Birth Age Division National Class Association Club Payment Status
Haddadi Said ALG-01 Male 17/01/01 Junior (u15) FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE BEJAIA
Briget Imad ALG-02 Male 06/04/00 Junior (u15) FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE FUN GLISS SKIKDA
Abid Ikram ALG-03 Female 04/10/98 Youth (u17) FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE ORAN
Rezouani Meriem ALG-04 Female 13/04/98 Youth (u17) FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE CNM
Hammaoui Sarah ALG-05 Female 30/01/88 T293 Plus FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE BEJAIA
Adjilia Hamza ALG-06 Male 15/11/90 T293 Plus FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE BEJAIA
Lauret Micaela ARG-119 Female 1998 Youth (u17)
Saubidet Birkner Francisco ARG-40 Male 1998 Youth (u17)
Nores Martin ARG-407 Male 07/02/00 Junior (u15) AAW Club Náutico San Isidro Completed
Lingier Wout BEL-102 Male 27/08/98 Youth (u17) VYF vvwinsideoutside Completed
Jonniaux Elias BEL-60 Male 06/03/98 Youth (u17) VYF Windsurfing Gavermeer Completed
Debaets Eline BEL-78 Female 29/01/98 Youth (u17) VYF Windsurfing Gavermeer Completed
Debaets Michiel BEL-79 Male 04/06/99 Youth (u17) VYF Windsurfing Gavermeer Completed
Debeuf Arne BEL-96 Male 19/10/98 Youth (u17) VYF WS Gavermeer Completed
Kovacevic Janko CRO-0 Male 20/08/00 Junior (u15) Croatian sailing assocciation JK UMAG Completed
Dolenc Martin CRO-1 Male 02/05/00 Youth (u17) Croatian sailing assocciation DK Karkadur Completed
Boronat Suay José Luis ESP-100 Male 22/04/99 Youth (u17) REAL FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE VELA NÁUTICO DE JÁVEA Completed
Lamadrid Trueba Fernando ESP-211 Male 04/04/99 Youth (u17) REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE VELA Club de Mar Puerto Sherry Completed
Suarez Magüi ESP-263 Female 27/06/99 Youth (u17) RFEV Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria Completed
Fatou Losada Maria ESP-293 Female 22/01/98 Youth (u17) RFEV C.N Sevilla Completed
Diaz Santiago ESP-500 Male 03/08/98 Youth (u17) RFEV C.N. SEVILLA Completed
Segú Guillem ESP-588 Male 26/06/01 Junior (u15) HOSPITALET-VANDELLOS C.N. Completed
Segado Ignasi ESP-64 Male 17/06/98 Youth (u17) CNHV-Bètulo Completed
Cornudella Solé Ferran ESP-72 Male 12/08/98 Youth (u17) Real Fedeeración Española de Vela Club Nàutic el Balís (Barcelona) Completed
Garcia Querol Ferran ESP-75 Male 31/05/99 Youth (u17) REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE VELA HOSPITALET VANDELLOS  - TORREDEMBARRA Completed
Benassem Barruel Manon ESP-81 Female 30/12/99 Youth (u17) Spain BIC TECHNO 293 Completed
Benassem Louise ESP-82 Female 03/05/97 T293 Plus Spain BIC TECHNO 293 Club windsurf hispano francés Valencia Completed
Quintana Delaunay Eva ESP-87 Female 07/03/99 Youth (u17) Spain BIC TECHNO 293 Club windsurf hispano francés Valencia Completed
Rodriguez Mulochot Julien ESP-88 Male 01/05/99 Youth (u17) Spain BIC TECHNO 293 Club windsurf hispano francés Valencia Completed
Sanmarino Petit David ESP-90 Male 12/05/99 Youth (u17) Spain BIC TECHNO 293 Club windsurf hispano francés Valencia Completed
Martin-Sierra Gallud Javier ESP-98 Male 10/11/98 Youth (u17) Spain BIC TECHNO 293 Club windsurf hispano francés Valencia Completed
Emone Bohorques Andrea ESP-99 Female 17/01/96 T293 Plus Spain BIC TECHNO 293 Club windsurf hispano francés Valencia Completed
Alling Triine Elisa EST-101 Female 01/07/97 Youth (u17) EPL Tallinn windsurf school Completed
Kalm Alfred EST-104 Male 23/09/99 Youth (u17) EPL Tallinn Windsurf School Completed
Pihlapuu Aarto EST-124 Male 24/05/98 Youth (u17) EPL Tallinn windsurf School Completed
Pung Roomet Riho EST-126 Male 26/11/98 Youth (u17) Estonian Windsurfing Association Tallinna Purjelauakool Completed
Viilop Brigita EST-217 Female 12/11/98 Youth (u17) Estonian Windsurfing Association Tallinn Purjelauakool Completed
Mikson Juulia Aleksandra EST-323 Female 03/09/98 Youth (u17) EPL NYCS Completed
Baumann Karl Gregor EST-799 Male 07/11/99 Youth (u17) EPL NYCS Completed
Thomas Léo FRA-1152 Male 30/10/00 Junior (u15) FFV YCPR Completed
Pochet Max FRA-1305 Male 13/05/01 Junior (u15) Fédération française de voile YC du CALAISIS Completed
Gauthier-Lissarrague Maelle FRA-14 Female 18/11/98 Youth (u17) YCMC Completed
Poilpot Loïc FRA-150 Male 18/06/99 Youth (u17) ffv 13022 YCPR Completed
Arnoux Tom FRA-152 Male 26/01/00 Junior (u15) FFV YCPR Completed
Turpin Tim FRA-1616 Male 20/10/00 Junior (u15) Fédération Française de voile YC du Calaisis Completed
Caraes Robin FRA-163 Male 24/03/98 Youth (u17) bic 290 Crocodiles de l elorn Completed
Bossard Lucine FRA-166 Female 27/04/98 Youth (u17) FFV Les Crocodiles de L'élorn Completed
Dussarps Matea FRA-172 Male 28/08/00 Junior (u15) france windsurf VOILE LACANAU GUYENNE Completed
Le Pape Victor FRA-18 Male 18/09/98 Youth (u17) CN FOUESNANT CORNOUAILLE Completed
Bouyer Julien FRA-192 Male 11/08/94 T293 Plus FFV wind club couardais Completed
Bouyer Camille FRA-2 Male 05/08/98 Youth (u17) FFV wind club couardais Completed
Pianazza Lucie FRA-20 Female 05/10/98 Youth (u17) Completed
Mingam Paul FRA-210 Male 24/06/99 Youth (u17) Féderation Francaise de Voile Les Crocodiles de L'élorn Completed
Pochet Louis FRA-2205 Male 22/05/02 Junior (u15) Fédération Française de voile YC du CALAISIS Completed
Sultana Theo FRA-23 Male 15/02/00 Junior (u15) YCMC Completed
Grall Baptiste FRA-299 Male 15/03/99 Youth (u17) Crocodiles de l'Elorn Completed
Garcia Alexandre Bernard Florent FRA-3 Male 06/05/99 Youth (u17) Nationale6 CVBB Completed
Pianazza Fabien FRA-312 Male 07/02/01 Junior (u15) CNAngoulins Completed
Monnet Tom FRA-320 Male 20/05/99 Youth (u17) FFV YCMC Completed
Seveyrat Gwenaëlle FRA-364 Female 10/08/99 Youth (u17) Fédération Française de Voile ASPTT LYON VOILE Completed
Garandeau Tom FRA-38 Male 13/11/00 Junior (u15) Fédération Française de Voile YCMC Completed
Billon Hugo FRA-380 Male 29/05/99 Youth (u17) France ASPTT Lyon Completed
Fournely David FRA-398 Male 02/04/99 Youth (u17) Fédération Française de Voile CVBB Completed
Jolivet Mathurin FRA-404 Male 04/12/00 Youth (u17) FFV Crocodiles de l'Elorn Completed
Fichou Armelle FRA-4119 Female 19/08/98 Youth (u17) Fédération Française de Voile Crocodiles de l'Elorn - Brest Completed
Gruet Theophile FRA-429 Male 06/01/00 Junior (u15) OD BIC 293 YCMC Completed
Olivier Camille FRA-44 Female 04/05/99 Youth (u17) FFV CN ANGOULINS Completed
Jouhaud Jeremy FRA-445 Male 30/11/00 Junior (u15) F.F.V. 13044 Nautic Club Miramas Completed
Rocco Julian FRA-482 Male 22/08/99 Youth (u17) Fédération française de Voile YCPR Completed
Dorin Noé FRA-508 Male 25/10/00 Junior (u15) Fédération Française de Voile CNCG Completed
Eberhart Antonin FRA-509 Male 25/04/98 Youth (u17) Fédération française de voile NC Miramas Completed
Laurent Marin FRA-538 Male 12/09/99 Youth (u17) Fédération Française de Voile CNCG Completed
Ghio Romain FRA-552 Male 15/08/98 Youth (u17) Fédération Francaise de Voile YCPR Completed
Plouviez Marin FRA-573 Male 28/01/98 Youth (u17) c n couardais goisil Completed
Leclair Oscar FRA-597 Male 20/10/98 Youth (u17) FRANCE MARTIGUES Completed
Rigaut Adrien FRA-6 Male 06/11/00 Junior (u15) OGS Voile Completed
Ségard Léanne FRA-631 Female 19/12/97 Youth (u17) FFV Yacht Club du Calaisis Completed
Lepretre Louis FRA-633 Male 14/01/98 Youth (u17) FFV 13022 YCPR Completed
Garenaux Aubin FRA-640 Male 16/07/98 Youth (u17) YCCALAISIS Completed
Le Prunennec Tom Khoun FRA-641 Male 04/01/98 Youth (u17) Completed
Hauwen Domitille FRA-659 Female 31/07/98 Youth (u17) bic 293 yc calaisis Completed
Montaut Oceane FRA-66 Female 23/02/99 Youth (u17) Completed
Bia Louis FRA-665 Male 19/03/97 T293 Plus FFV YCCALAISIS Completed
Lenglet Marius Manuel Paul Ulysse FRA-670 Male 18/12/00 Junior (u15) YACHT CLUB CALAISIS Completed
Bia Martin FRA-674 Male 17/09/98 Youth (u17) FFV YCC Completed
Michel Tanguy FRA-682 Male 07/04/98 Youth (u17) F.F.V. C.N.Lorient Completed
Le Bosq Titouan FRA-719 Male 17/06/98 Youth (u17) techno 293 OD CN Fouesnant Cornouailles Completed
Bleunven Maxime FRA-762 Male 14/01/99 Youth (u17) Fédération Française de voile Crocodiles de l'élorn Completed
Deragne Tim FRA-794 Male 30/11/99 Youth (u17) Federation Française de Voile ASPTT LYON VOILE Completed
Chapot Rachel FRA-833 Female 21/12/98 Youth (u17) Fédération Française de voile S R ROCHELAISES (17013) Completed
Tuhault Olivier FRA-863 Male 29/04/95 T293 Plus SOCIETE DES REGATES ROCHELAISES Completed
Maziere Gwendal FRA-892 Male 31/05/98 Youth (u17) Federation Francaise de Voile CNFC Fouesnant Completed
Herledan Alec FRA-919 Male 07/05/98 Youth (u17) CNFC fouesnant Completed
Macquaert Pierre FRA-945 Male 12/10/98 Youth (u17) YC CALAISIS Completed
Macquaert Heloise FRA-946 Female 22/12/01 Junior (u15) YC CALAISIS Completed
Lautridou Lopez Luna FRA-957 Female 15/04/98 Youth (u17) Fédération Française de voile CN Fouesnant Cornouaille Completed
Lemaire Louise FRA-980 Female 22/10/99 Youth (u17) ASPTT VOILE LYON METROPOLE Completed
Savage Alexis FRA-991 Male 07/09/98 Youth (u17) FFVoile SNSablais Completed
Dorin Etienne FRA-992 Male 17/01/99 Youth (u17) Fédération Française de Voile CNCG Completed
Rosique Olivia FRA-998 Female 08/03/99 Youth (u17) Fédération Française de Voile Yacht Club de Mauguio Carnon Completed
Read Alice GBR-248 Female 26/05/98 Youth (u17) RYA Oxford Sailing Club Completed
Densley Robins Mollie GBR-3030 Female 13/02/01 Junior (u15) RYA/UKTCA Bristol Corithians Yacht Club Completed
Watson Erin GBR-3071 Female 04/08/99 Youth (u17) RYA/UKWA Loch Insh Completed
Watson Islay GBR-3072 Female 15/10/00 Junior (u15) RYA/UKWA Loch Insh Completed
Lines Isaac GBR-3076 Male 09/01/00 Junior (u15) RYA/WKWA Toward sailing club Completed
Phipps Adam GBR-3079 Male 24/11/99 Youth (u17) UKTCA Completed
Thomas Hugo GBR-340 Male 30/12/00 Junior (u15) UK Queen Mary Sailing Club Completed
Brown Andrew GBR-360 Male 13/07/99 Youth (u17) UKTCA/RYA Loch Insh Completed
Carey Matthew GBR-383 Male 03/03/98 Youth (u17) RYA Pugneys Completed
Carey Joshua GBR-393 Male 21/04/00 Junior (u15) RYA Pugneys Completed
Tudberry Chay GBR-481 Male 13/11/99 Youth (u17) RYA and UKTCA Oxford Sailing Club Completed
Spencer-Milnes Zed GBR-504 Male 03/12/99 Youth (u17) RYA/UKWA Shotwick Lake SC Completed
Tweedle Ben GBR-530 Male 25/10/01 Junior (u15) RYA/UKTCA Emsworth Sailing Club Completed
Grayston Lucy GBR-585 Female 30/07/98 Youth (u17) UKWA/RYA Roseland Waveriders Completed
Adcock Isabelle GBR-890 Female 04/04/02 Junior (u15) RYA/UKWA Completed
Adcock Mia GBR-894 Female 04/10/99 Youth (u17) RYA Completed
Ashman Emma GBR-9957 Female 03/01/00 Junior (u15) RYA Oxford Sailing Club Completed
Huber Lukas GER-7007 Male 20/03/98 Youth (u17) DWSV / BSV RSC Chiemsee Completed
Poggemann Lars GER-730 Male 10/12/00 Junior (u15) DWSV RSCC Completed
Huber Valentin GER-8008 Male 13/11/02 Junior (u15) DWSV / BSV RSC Chiemsee Completed
Hecker Stephan GER-864 Male 22/05/99 Youth (u17) DWSV RSC Chiemsee (CLub No: BA215) Completed
Brinkmann Jonas GER-944 Male 22/12/99 Youth (u17) DWSV TVB Completed
Kogias Charalambos GRE-107 Male 10/07/02 Junior (u15) HELLENIC SAILING FEDERATION Nautical Club of Vari Varkiza Completed
Giginis Georgios GRE-116 Male 21/08/99 Youth (u17) Completed
Namias Sam GRE-118 Male 08/10/98 Youth (u17) GREECE Nautical Club of Vouliagmeni Completed
Silitzoglou Nikolaos GRE-127 Male 12/07/02 Junior (u15) HELLENIC SAILING FEDERATION Nautical Club Of Vari Varkiza Completed
Arapoglou Natalia GRE-146 Female 14/06/00 Junior (u15) GREECE Nautical club of Vouliagmeni Completed
Konstantinidou Sofia GRE-228 Female 22/02/98 Youth (u17) GREECE NAUTICAL CLUB OF VOULIAGMENI Completed
Georgariou Petros GRE-25 Male 03/09/98 Youth (u17) GREECE Nautical Club of Vouliagmeni Completed
Triantafyllou Christian GRE-281 Male 13/12/99 Youth (u17) HELLENIC SAILING FEDERATION NAO KEKROPS Completed
Arapoglou Andreas GRE-360 Male 07/08/98 Youth (u17) GREECE Nautical club of Vouliagmeni Completed
Divari Aikaterini GRE-366 Female 08/03/00 Youth (u17) HELLENIC SAILING FEDERATION Nautical Club of Vari Varkiza Completed
Divaris Christos GRE-399 Male 26/07/02 Junior (u15) HELLENIC SAILING FEDERATION Nautical Club of Vari Varkiza Completed
Arvanitis Theodoros GRE-46 Male 07/07/98 Youth (u17) GREECE Nautical Club of Vouliagmeni Completed
Syrigos Nikolaos GRE-55 Male 29/05/00 Junior (u15) Completed
Tsortanides leonidas GRE-80 Male 19/03/01 Junior (u15) EIO Completed
Kontarini Kostantina GRE-855 Female 07/02/99 Youth (u17) ATHENS WATERSPORTS Completed
Tsortanidis Petros GRE-88 Male 23/07/02 Junior (u15) EIO NOKA Completed
Doukas Phaedon GRE-99 Male 21/11/00 Junior (u15) Hellenic Sailing Federation NOAS Completed
Wong Chun Yan HKG-13 Male 13/11/97 Youth (u17) Windsurfing Association of Hong Kong Completed
Chan Tsz Kit HKG-17 Male 07/03/98 Youth (u17) Windsurfing Association of Hong Kong Completed
Cheng Ching Yin HKG-21 Male 10/08/99 Youth (u17) Windsurfing Association of Hong Kong Completed
Choi Wing Chi HKG-31 Female 20/05/99 Youth (u17) Windsurfing Association of Hong Kong Completed
Cheng Ho Yin HKG-36 Male 30/04/99 Youth (u17) Windsurfing Association of Hong Kong Completed
Hanzely Mark HUN-1999 Male 01/01/99 Youth (u17) Hungarian Windsurfing Association Completed
Geiger Richard HUN-206 Male 01/01/01 Junior (u15) Hungarian Windsurfing Association Completed
Gilicze Kristof HUN-220 Male 01/01/99 Youth (u17) Hungarian Windsurfing Association Completed
Szlavi Roland HUN-282 Male 01/01/00 Junior (u15) Hungarian Windsurfing Association Completed
Csiszer Reka HUN-647 Female 01/01/98 Youth (u17) Hungarian Windsurfing Association Completed
Simonics Andras HUN-969 Male 01/01/98 Youth (u17) Hungarian Windsurfing Association Completed
Manoach Dor ISR -101 Male 20/01/99 Youth (u17) ISRAEL YACHTING ASSOCIATION Bnei Herzelia Completed
Zruya Dean ISR-215 Male 04/06/98 Youth (u17) Israel Yachting Association Hapoel Sdot-Yam Completed
Cohen Yoav ISR-253 Male 30/08/99 Youth (u17) ISRAEL YACHTING ASSOCIATION SDOT YAM Completed
Barzilay Itay ISR-294 Male 29/11/98 Youth (u17) Israeli Sailing Club Sdot Yam Completed
Mali Paz ISR-603 Female 25/07/98 Youth (u17) Israel yachting association Eilat sailing club Completed
Hagalili Noya ISR-606 Female 02/12/98 Youth (u17) ISRAEL EILAT Completed
Morris Maya ISR-607 Female 14/05/99 Youth (u17) Israeli Sailing Association Eilat Nautical Club Completed
Azulay Kfir ISR-613 Male 16/12/99 Youth (u17) ISRAEL EILAT Completed
Drihan Noy ISR-620 Female 15/11/99 Youth (u17) Israel Eilat Completed
Goetha Amit ISR-623 Male 30/09/99 Youth (u17) ISR EILAT Completed
Harari Daniel ISR-632 Male 08/12/98 Youth (u17) ISRAEL EILAT Completed
Ravitzky Shoval ISR-633 Female 18/03/98 Youth (u17) ISRAEL EILAT Completed
Spychakov Katy ISR-639 Female 06/08/99 Youth (u17) ISRAEL EILAT Completed
Levinson Yarin ISR-844 Male 29/09/98 Youth (u17) BIC Techno Haifa Sailing Club Completed
Tzachar Yonatan ISR-950 Male 08/06/98 Youth (u17) israel yachting association bnei herzeliya Completed
Donval Lara ISR-953 Female 14/05/98 Youth (u17) Bney Hertzlia Completed
Reuveny Tom ISR-960 Male 12/06/00 Youth (u17) israel yachting association bnei herzeliya Completed
Meents Saar ISR-968 Male 05/09/98 Youth (u17) ISA- israel sailing association bnei herzeliya Completed
Fulceri Alessia ITA Female 21/02/97 T293 Plus windsurf Livorno
Speciale Giorgia ITA-1 Female 02/02/00 Junior (u15) TECHNO 293 SEF STAMURA ANCONA Completed
Ferracane Federico ITA-10 Male 19/04/00 Junior (u15) Techno 293 Italy ASD Societa Canottieri Marsala Completed
Vestri Lucrezia ITA-100 Female 23/10/99 Junior (u15) FIV Windsurf Livorno
Pontanari Matteo ITA-106 Male 23/03/00 Youth (u17) Italian Sailing Federation Circolo Surf Torbole
Busetta Riccardo ITA-11 Male 13/12/98 Youth (u17) Techno 293 Italy ASD Societa Canottieri Marsala Completed
Dolera Giulia ITA-117 Female 15/07/00 Junior (u15) Associazione Italiana Techno 293 Planet Sail S.S.D. Completed
Vennari Giorgio ITA-119 Male 06/01/01 Junior (u15) techno 293 Planet Sail Bracciano Completed
Bertulli Enrico ITA-120 Male 01/05/01 Junior (u15) Italian Sailing Federation Circolo Surf Torbole
Renna Riccardo ITA-125 Male 09/02/00 Junior (u15) Italian Sailing Federation Circolo Surf Torbole
Lo Mauro Ruggero ITA-13 Male 24/10/98 Youth (u17) FIV C.C.R.L. Completed
Stancampiano Rosanna ITA-130 Female 20/07/99 Youth (u17) Techno 293 Completed
Stancampiano Giorgio ITA-138 Male 05/03/01 Junior (u15) Techno 293 Circolo Roggero di Lauria Completed
Tumbarello Desire' ITA-14 Female 05/10/99 Youth (u17) Techno 293 Italy ASD Societa Canottieri Marsala Completed
Bianconcini Niccolo' ITA-144 Male 20/05/99 Youth (u17) TECHNO 293 ADRIATICO WIND CLUB RAVENNA ASD Completed
Renna Nicolò ITA-150 Male 01/05/01 Junior (u15) Italian Sailing Federation Circolo Surf Torbole
Zerillo Alberto ITA-152 Male 08/10/98 Youth (u17) FIV ALBARIA ASD Completed
De Felici   Aurora ITA-163 Female 09/02/02 Junior (u15) FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA VELA LNI CIVITAVECCHIA Completed
Tomasello Francesco ITA-165 Male 02/09/98 Youth (u17) FIV FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA VELA Club Canottieri Roggero di Lauria Completed
Cangemi Antonino ITA-17 Male 03/07/98 Youth (u17) Circolo Roggero di Lauria Palermo Completed
Ciabatti Carlo ITA-171 Male 06/11/98 Youth (u17) Techno 293 Windsurfing club Cagliari Completed
Di Domenico Isotta ITA-178 Female 17/08/01 Junior (u15) Italy PLANET SAIL Bracciano Completed
Bettidi Agnese ITA-18 Female 03/03/00 Junior (u15) Classe Italiana TECHNO 293 Planet Sail Bracciano Completed
Bufalini Andrea ITA-184 Male 04/04/99 Youth (u17) techno293 planet sail bracciano Completed
Romeo Aurelia ITA-2 Female 17/11/99 Youth (u17) Techno 293 Italy ASD Societa Canottieri Marsala Completed
Saviantoni Corrado ITA-222 Male 22/01/01 Junior (u15) Associazione Italiana T293 Lega Navale Italiana sez. Lido di Ostia Completed
Di Tomassi Luca ITA-24 Male 29/03/99 Youth (u17) FIV - Federazione Italiana Vela Lega Navale Italiana sez. Lido di Ostia Completed
Di Leo Lerisen ITA-273 Female 27/03/00 Youth (u17) Techno 293 Lega Navale Ostia Completed
Alagna Giulia ITA-28 Female 09/03/98 Youth (u17) fiv albaria asd Completed
Salerno Gabriele ITA-3 Male 30/05/00 Junior (u15) Techno 293 Italy ASD Societa Canottieri Marsala Completed
Morra Ludovica ITA-34 Female 15/02/98 Youth (u17) Federazione Italiana Vela - Techno 293 Lega Navale Italiana sez. Lido di Ostia Completed
Leoni Francesco ITA-400 Male 06/03/00 Junior (u15) TECHNO 293 ADRIATICO WIND CLUB RAVENNA A.S.D. Completed
Albano Filippo ITA-44 Male 03/09/99 Youth (u17) Classe Italiana Techno 293 Planet Sail Bracciano Completed
Romeo Benjamin ITA-5 Male 19/04/00 Junior (u15) Techno 293 Italy ASD Societa Canottieri Marsala Completed
Sartori Andrea ITA-500 Male 04/07/99 Youth (u17) TECHNO 293 ADRIATICO WIND CLUB RAVENNA ASD Completed
Tognetti Lisa ITA-53 Female 17/02/01 Junior (u15) FIV Windsurf Livorno
Torchia Laura ITA-53 Female 02/12/98 Youth (u17) FIV ALBARIA ASD Completed
Benedetti Katrin ITA-60 Female 27/12/99 Youth (u17) ITALIA L.N.I. CIVITAVECCHIA Completed
Berni Andrea Gabriele ITA-600 Male 02/05/01 Junior (u15) TECHNO 293 ADRIATICO WIND CLUB RAVENNA ASD Completed
Torchia Simona ITA-65 Female 02/12/98 Youth (u17) FIV ALBARIA ASD Completed
Vetro Federico ITA-66 Male 03/03/00 Junior (u15) FIV ALBARIA ASD Completed
Riccardo Onali ITA-7 Male 12/07/01 Junior (u15) FIV - TECHNO293 WINDSURFING CLUB CAGLIARI Completed
Papitto Alessandra ITA-75 Female 30/10/00 Junior (u15) FIV Lega Navale Ostia Completed
Schirru Enrica ITA-76 Female 08/05/00 Junior (u15) FIV WINDSURFING CLUB CAGLIARI Completed
Silvi Federico ITA-800 Male 19/11/99 Youth (u17) TECHNO 293 ADRIATICO WIND CLUB RAVENNA ASD Completed
Rondinelli Valeria ITA-82 Male 09/02/98 Youth (u17) Techno 293 Lega Navale Italiana - Ostia Completed
Evangelisti Matteo ITA-85 Male 22/05/98 Youth (u17) FIV FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA VELA LNI CIVITAVECCHIA Completed
Renna Jacopo ITA-87 Male 27/12/98 Youth (u17) italian sailing federation circolo surf torbole
Montanucci Simone ITA-88 Male 04/06/01 Junior (u15) FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA VELA LNI CIVITAVECCHIA Completed
Di Stefano Roberto ITA-9 Male 12/05/98 Youth (u17) FIV Albaria Mondello Completed
Franceschi Nicolo' ITA-900 Male 09/06/01 Junior (u15) TECHNO 293 ADRIATICO WIND CLUB RAVENNA ASD Completed
Wolter Tim Nicolas ITA-92 Male 19/09/99 Youth (u17) Federazione Italiana Vela Lega Navale Italiana sez. Lido di Ostia Completed
Ricci Michele ITA-93 Male 13/03/01 Junior (u15) SEF STAMURA ADS Completed
Borghi Riccardo Alberto ITA-94 Male 13/08/00 Junior (u15) SEF STAMURA ASD Completed
Beretta Francesca ITA-95 Female 11/03/99 Youth (u17) techno 293 Lega Navale Italiana Completed
Kaupa Aleksandra LAT-116 Female 12/09/00 Youth (u17) Latvian Windsurfing association Rietumkrasts Completed
Cepleniece Nikola LAT-128 Female 28/02/99 Youth (u17) Latvian Windsurfing association Rietumkrasts Completed
Birzule Ketija LAT-151 Female 30/10/98 Youth (u17) Latvian Windsurfing Association Club 360 - Burusports Completed
Dreimanis Namejs LAT-47 Male 20/06/00 Junior (u15) Latvian Windsurfing Association LOBS - Ridzene Completed
van der Storm Daniël NED-181 Male 13/01/00 Youth (u17) NVW Almere Centraal Completed
van Opzeeland Luuc Adrianus NED-1999 Male 21/05/99 Youth (u17) Watersportverbond ter Aar Completed
Van 't Hoff Aimée NED-218 Female 23/03/98 Youth (u17) NVW Almere-Centraal Completed
Franken Maurits Peter Jaco NED-358 Male 30/12/98 Youth (u17) NVW Almere Centraal Completed
Versluis Ian NED-402 Male 04/02/99 Youth (u17) Watersportverbond Surfclub Ter-Aar Completed
Hoekstra Sil NED-460 Male 12/05/99 Youth (u17) Watersportverbond Windsurf Vereniging Almere Centraal Completed
Van Someren Jim NED-600 Male 24/03/01 Junior (u15) KNWV Almere Centraal Completed
van Someren Lars NED-800 Male 05/06/98 Youth (u17) KNWV Almere Centraal Completed
Franken Floris Roelof Leonard NED-9999 Male 14/02/01 Junior (u15) NVW almere centraal Completed
Hessen Isak NOR-107 Male 31/12/01 Junior (u15) Norsk Brettseiler Klubb KNS Completed
Halvorsen Marius NOR-1117 Male 22/12/00 Junior (u15) NBK Royal Norwegian Yacht Club Completed
Halvorsen Mads NOR-1118 Male 22/12/00 Junior (u15) NBK Royal Norwegian Yacht Club Completed
Nustad Haakon Brunvoll NOR-121 Male 04/06/00 Junior (u15) KNS Completed
Eikrem Jeppe Falch NOR-122 Male 15/02/00 Junior (u15) National windsurfer association KNS Completed
Wendelborg Kristian K NOR-141 Male 22/03/00 Junior (u15) NBK Royal Norwegian Yacht Club Completed
Borge Henrik Wetlesen NOR-2120 Male 02/12/00 Junior (u15) Royal Norwegian Yacht Club (KNS) Completed
Askvig Arne Frithjof NOR-215 Male 21/05/98 Youth (u17) Norsk Brettseiler Klubb Asker Seilforening Completed
Maaoe Matteo Fregosi NOR-30 Male 08/07/00 Junior (u15) Norwegian Boardsailing Association (NBK) Royal Norwegian Yacht Club (KNS) Completed
Oppedal Helle NOR-39 Female 18/11/01 Junior (u15) Norwegian Boardsailing Association Bergen Seilforening Completed
Bjorne Ola NOR-424 Male 24/03/00 Junior (u15) NBK KNS Completed
Ruud Jakob NOR-43 Male 19/09/99 Youth (u17) NBK Asker Sailing Club Completed
Rondeel Erlend NOR-54 Male 16/10/00 Junior (u15) NBK DSSF Completed
Rondeel Endre NOR-56 Male 27/07/02 Junior (u15) NBK DSSF Completed
Nilsen Fredrik L NOR-654 Male 06/12/00 Junior (u15) NBK under Norwegian Sailing Federation Royal Norwegian Yacht Club (KNS) Completed
Nilsen Christoffer L NOR-987 Male 06/12/00 Youth (u17) NBK under Norwegian Sailing Federation Royal Norwegian Yacht Club  (KNS) Completed
Sulikowska Lidia POL-313 Female 06/05/00 Junior (u15) Polski Zwiazek Zeglarstwa SKZ SOPOT
Czurylo Julia POL-555 Female 30/04/99 Youth (u17) Polish Yachting Association AZS Poznan Completed
Szmit Piotr POL-888 Male 29/06/98 Youth (u17) Polski Zwiazek Zeglarski (PZZ) AZS Poznan Completed
Zhilin Egor RUS 7 Male 20/09/00 Junior (u15) Sailing Academy of Sant-Petersburg
Tunkin Vasily RUS-111 Male 03/03/99 Youth (u17) Techno293 Russia Moscow Sailing School "Chlebnikovo"   Completed
Tokarev Maxim RUS-121 Male 28/02/98 Youth (u17) Russian Southsails Completed
Sekhposyan Mariam RUS-13 Female 13/03/98 Youth (u17) Bic Techno Russia Baltic Coast Completed
Sandakov Dmitry RUS-154 Male 08/08/00 Junior (u15) Russia association Bumerang Completed
Firsova Polina RUS-21 Female 18/06/98 Youth (u17) Completed
Martynov Mikhail RUS-686 Male 24/04/98 Youth (u17) Techno293 Russia Bumerang Completed
Mayorova Khristina RUS-79 Female 28/05/14 Youth (u17) Russia Moscow Sailing School "Chlebnikovo"
Prozorov Nikita RUS-9 Male 25/11/98 Youth (u17) Techno293 Russia Anapa Completed
SIN SIN SIN Female 01/01/99 Youth (u17) Singapore Sailing Federation Singapore Sailing Federation Completed
SIN SIN SIN Female 01/01/99 Youth (u17) Singapore Sailing Federation Singapore Sailing Federation Completed
Vršcaj Toni SLO-298 Male 16/02/98 Youth (u17) Slovenian sailing federation Windsurfing club Crnomelj Completed
Lican Luka Martin SLO-72 Male 15/11/00 Junior (u15) JZS JADRO KOPER
Molcanyi Bohdan SVK-29 Male 29/07/14 T293 Plus Jacht klub WSobrance Completed
Beranek Martin SVK-40 Male 31/03/99 Youth (u17) ATU KOSICE Completed
Fkih Selim TUN-2 Male 22/03/99 Youth (u17) Federation Tunisienne de Voile
Mami Safwan TUN-5 Male 19/03/98 Youth (u17) Fédération tunisienne de voile Fédération tunisienne de voile
Can Dogan Özgür TUR-142 Male 29/06/98 Youth (u17) Turkish National Techno 293 Team Completed
Özdemir Cihan TUR-152 Male 17/08/98 Youth (u17) Turkish National Techno 293 Team Completed
Cavit Biriz Onur TUR-399 Male 16/10/98 Youth (u17) Turkish National Techno 293 Team Completed
Beliz Ince Ayse TUR-419 Female 05/07/00 Junior (u15) Turkish National Techno 293 Team Completed
Bora Erkoç Murat TUR-636 Male 21/08/98 Youth (u17) Turkish National Techno 293 Team Completed
Günenç Derin TUR-703 Female 11/04/99 Youth (u17) Turkish National Techno 293 Team Completed
Bora Sen TUR-7777 Male 06/09/00 Junior (u15) Turkish National Techno 293 Team Completed
Mendelenko Vladyslav UKR-2 Male 27/11/99 Youth (u17) Ukraine Completed
Goncharenko Oleksandr UKR-46 Male 11/02/99 Youth (u17) Ukrainian Dinamo Completed
Nores Maximo USA-102 Male 14/10/98 Youth (u17) US Sailing /US windsurfing Mami Yacht Club Completed
Nores Geronimo USA-108 Male 12/03/00 Junior (u15) US Sailing /US windsurfing Mami Yacht Club Completed
Cramer Steven Lloyd USA-242 Male 18/10/99 Youth (u17) US windsurfing Miami Yacht Club Completed
Louden Justin USA-711 Male 14/08/00 Junior (u15) MYC
Nores Manuel USA-737 Male 23/01/02 Junior (u15) US Sailing /US windsurfing Mami Yacht Club Completed

COACH

LAST Name First Name(s) Gender Date of Birth National Class Association Club Payment Status
Balbi Marco Male 02/08/80 FIV LNI Civitavecchia
Balci Serhan Male Turkish National Techno 293 Team Completed
Beley Moran Male 04/10/58 Spain BIC TECHNO 293 Club windsurf hispano francés Valencia Completed
Benallegue Nabil Male 18/02/? FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE ORAN
Biancheri Tatjana Female 05/10/80 Federazione Italiana Vela Lega Navale Italiana sez.Lido di Ostia Completed
Birzulis Maris Male 10/10/75 Latvian Windsurfing association Club 360 - Burusports Completed
Bordier Celine Female 08/01/71 ITALY PLANET SAIL BRACCIANO ssd Completed
Bouhadjira Manar Male 24/09/76 FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE ALGERIE
Boutet-Massonneau Valérie Female 18/05/80 Fédération Française de Voile CDV29 Completed
Bovis François Male FF Voile YC Mauguio Carnon Completed
Carracedo Ricardo Male 09/11/63 RFEV PUERTO SHERRY
Covre Mauro Male 17/05/69 AIT293 Windsurfing Club Cagliari
De Schepper Lodewijk Male 12/09/48 BABC Belgium Completed
Djillali Hacene Male 28/09/70 FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOILE AINTAYA
Due-Tønnessen Lars Male 31/10/67 Norsk Brettseiler Klubb KNS Completed
Fkih Selim Male Fédération Tunisienne de Voile
Frouin Maxime Male 03/05/73 FFV Féderation Française de Voile Completed
Gabbriellini David Male 17/12/67 F.I:V Windsurf Livorno
Gallego Ordoñez Ismael Male 28/01/89 NBK- Norsk Brettseilerklubb Bergens Seilforening Completed
Hamilton Richard Male 12/01/90 RYA Completed
Imbriaco Giovanlorenzo Male 18/11/66 associazione italiana classe techno circolo surf torbole
Jekabsons Janis Male 28/03/76 Latvian Windsurfing association Rietumkrasts Completed
Koszti Gabor Male Hungarian Windsurfing Association Completed
Laadouz Haithel Male Fédération Tunisienne de Voile
Ma Kwok Po Male Windsurfing Association of Hong Kong Completed
Mayorova Khristina Female 28/05/14 Russia Moscow Sailing School "Chlebnikovo"
Meir Ronnie Male 03/08/64 ISRAEL EILAT Completed
Murashev Dmitrii Male 30/08/71 Russian association Bumerang
Noblanc Alexandre Male France Yacht Club du Calaisis
Pierani Roberto Male 08/08/64 ITALY S.E.F. STAMURA A.S.D. Completed
Poggemann Tim Male 26/02/94 DWSV RSCC Completed
Utassy Lorand Male Hungarian Windsurfing Association Completed
van Santen Marcus Male 21/12/91 NWV WVLeidschendam Completed
van Velzen Robbert-Jan Male 21/12/79 NVW Completed
Vršcaj Dušan Male 15/02/69 Slovenian Sailing Federation Windsurfing club Crnomelj Completed
Woodcock Oli Male 08/09/82 RYA Completed

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  RsOne  Techno
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson