IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. T293 Worlds
     .. IFCA Sl Europeans
     .. Raceboard Worlds
     .. FW Europeans
     .. RSX Youth Worlds
     .. FE Worlds
 - INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Downunder Pro 14
 - Singapore Asians 14
 - NorthAm RSX RS1 T293 14
 - SouthAm RB T293 14
 - FW Worlds 14
 - FW YM Worlds 14
 - RSX Euros 14
 - RSOne Euros 14
 - SouthAmericans 13
 - Past Events
 - YOG Nanjing 14
 - Rollei Summer Opening 14
 - FW Europeans 14
 - RSX Youth Worlds 14
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/IFCA Sl Europeans

2014 IFCA EUROPEAN SLALOM WINDSURFING CHAMPIONSHIPS

26th to 31st August 2014
Bol, Brac Island, Dalmatia, Croatia

ENTRY LIST updated 08/07/14

 

 

LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Division Date of Birth Age Division National Class Association Club Payment Status
Zugsbratl Manuel AUT-230 Men 08/06/85 ÖSV WSA Completed
Manev George BUL-77 Men 25/04/75 Master BULSAF Sailing Team Pontos Completed
Cipcic-Bragadin Hrvoje CRO-25 Men 01/08/70 Master Croatian sailing association (HJS) KJD Zagreb Completed
Antunovic Darko CRO-313 Men 26/06/82 Senior HJS Peliška jedra Orebic
Huppert William FRA-330 Men 27/02/95 Youth SURF SCHOOL ST MALO Completed
Bonhomme Allaire Sebastien FRA-511 Men 23/08/90 Senior FFV MAIRIE DE PALAVAS Completed
De Souza Jocelyn FRA-813 Men 23/08/92 Senior FFV CN CHATELAILLON-PLAGE Completed
Schliemann Ann-Christin GER Women 07/04/99 Junior DSV /DWSV Windsurfclub Hamburg
Vovos Alkiviadis (Alkis) GRE-108 Men 24/07/98 Junior HELLENIC SPEED SLALOM WINDSURFING ASSOCIATON NAUTICAL CLUB OF PAROS
Leonardo Vivaldi ITA-81 Men 16/02/83 Senior
Lican Luka Martin SLO-72 Men 15/11/00 Junior JZS JADRO KOPER

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  RsOne  Techno  Phantom 295
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson