IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. T293 Europeans
     .. FW Worlds
     .. IFCA Worlds
     .. RB Europeans
     .. IFCA JYM Worlds
     .. FWYM Worlds
     .. RSX Europeans
     .. RSOne Europeans
     .. T293 Worlds
     .. IFCA Sl Europeans
     .. Raceboard Worlds
 - INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Downunder Pro 14
 - Singapore Asians 14
 - NorthAm RSX RS1 T293 14
 - SouthAm RB T293 14
 - FW Worlds 14
 - FW YM Worlds 14
 - RSX Euros 14
 - RSOne Euros 14
 - SouthAmericans 13
 - Past Events
 - YOG Nanjing 14
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/North Americans

2014 CANCUN NORTH AMERICAN WINDSURFING CHAMPIONSHIPS

including the
2014 RSX NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
2014 TECHNO 293 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
20th to 23rd February 2014 - Puerto Cancun Marina, Cancun, Quintana Roo, Mexico
 
ENTRY LIST updated 21/02/14

LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Date of Birth Class Division
Bazo German Juan Fernando PER-30 14/10/96 RS:X Men
Berenguer Ignacio MEX-11 09/08/95 RS:X Men
Crain Carson USA-75 25/11/93 RS:X Men
Fugere Jean-Sebastien CAN-51 05/08/94 RS:X Men
Lopez Raul USA-529 29/05/96 RS:X Men
Martinez De Alva Mauricio MEX-2 19/02/92 RS:X Men
McElwaney James Tucker USA-241 13/08/99 RS:X Men
Mier y Teran David MEX-1 07/08/78 RS:X Men
Minor Isalas MEX-6 RS:X Men
Navarro Jerico MEX-136 RS:X Men
Orta Sánchez Juan Manuel CUB-1 18/05/89 RS:X Men
Ouallet Malo USA-142 18/10/95 RS:X Men
Quintanilla Perez Daniel MEX-24 04/12/94 RS:X Men
Robinson Max CAN-21 1993 RS:X Men
Rudich Jonathan USA-528 28/05/96 RS:X Men
Santos Ricardo BRA-1 08/05/80 RS:X Men
Verrier-Paquette Gabriel CAN-29 19/02/14 RS:X Men
Aguilar Chavez Peon Enrique MEX-35 27/09/96 RSX Youth Men (u19)
Almeyra Díaz Paula MEX-79 11/07/95 RS:X Youth Women (u19)
Becerra Diego MEX-83 16/12/97 RSX Youth Men (u19)
Bonneau-Charland Laurance CAN-65 1989 RS:X Women
Canto Nahuat Nataly Jesus MEX-77 15/11/97 RS:X Youth Women (u19)
Castillo Beatriz MEX-87 21/09/95 RS:X Youth Women (u19)
Diego Jimenez MEX-39 07/12/97 RSX Youth Men (u19)
Flores Mario MEX-50 24/10/97 RSX Youth Men (u19)
Francioli Brenno BRA-70 15/08/97 RSX Youth Men (u19)
Gonzalez Abramni CUB-5 RS:X Women
Gutierrez Sofía MEX-25 24/06/91 RS:X Women
Hernandez Yuselly CUB-85 RS:X Women
Level Nicole MEX-13  RS:X Women
Mew Olivia CAN-24 15/12/95 RS:X Women
Millet Renata MEX-126 18/09/96 RS:X Youth Women (u19)
Ortiz Vivas Andrea MEX-67 25/07/95 RS:X Women
Ortiz Vivas Cristina MEX-68 25/07/95 RS:X Women
Perez Ricardo Enrique MEX-135 04/04/14 RSX Youth Men (u19)
Rodriguez Maria MEX-18 RS:X Women
Sayre Solvig USA-009 03/12/91 RS:X Women
Varela Barba Juan Bosco MEX-58 09/01/97 RSX Youth Men (u19)
Vega Demita MEX-9 21/07/83 RS:X Women
Vega Federico MEX-17 04/07/97 RSX Youth Men (u19)
Villegas Muñoz Ana Raquel MEX-32 08/12/96 RS:X Youth Women (u19)
Westera Ethan ARU-4 03/10/97 RSX Youth Men (u19)
Aguila Mariana MEX-28 12/03/99 Techno Youth Girl (u17)
Askenazi Karen MEX-178 Techno Youth Girl (u17)
Blanco Arce Rodrigo MEX-172 02/10/00 Techno Junior Boy
Carmona Plascencia Paula Adrea MEX-75 12/01/00 Techno Junior Girl (u15)
Cramer Steven USA-242 18/10/99 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
De La O Adolfo MEX-138 Techno Junior Boy
De La O Narciso MEX-66 31/03/99 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Diaz Isla Juan Pablo MEX-134 24/11/99 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Feder Zane CAN-80 02/06/98 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Garcia Santiago MEX-180 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Geronimo Nores USA-108 03/12/00 Techno Junior Boy
Grimaldi Emiliano MEX-179 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Hagerman Haro Cristobal Silvestre MEX-170 15/09/14 Techno Junior Boy
Lozano David MEX-175 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Magaña Garma Saul Alejandro MEX-74 28/09/97 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Max Steven ARU-888 30/04/98 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Melgarejo Venegas Massimo Augusto MEX-167 05/05/01 Techno Junior Boy
Melgarejo Venegas Marcelo Emiliano MEX-169 04/07/99 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Miessner Kelton MEX-85 09/12/95 Techno Open Men (a17)
Millete Alonso MEX-133 22/06/99 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Miranda Lucas PUR-54 30/03/99 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Morejon Emanuel MEX-139 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Nores Geronimo USA-09 03/12/00 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Nores Maximo USA-102 14/10/98 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Nores Manuel USA-727 23/01/02 Techno Junior Boy
Ponce Baqueiro Jose Luis MEX-131 09/01/01 Techno Junior Boy
Rabadan Hector MEX-89 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Salles Ize Mateo MEX-81 19/11/13 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Santa Cruz Eduardo Liam MEX-173 17/08/00 Techno Junior Boy
Suarez Solis Ana Cristina MEX-132 04/09/99 Techno Youth Girl (u17)
van den Eerenbeemt Mack ARU-11 01/07/98 Techno Youth Boy (u17)
Varela Barba Adrian MEX-124 19/01/99 Techno Youth Boy (u17)

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  RsOne  Techno
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson