IFCA Slalom mark rounding
Home
Organisation
Competition
 - Enter On-line
 - EOL Help
 - Entry Lists
     .. Raceboard Europeans
     .. IFCA JY FS Wave Worlds
     .. T293 Europeans Boys
     .. RSOne Worlds
     .. Raceboard Worlds
     .. RSX Worlds
     .. FW YMW Europeans
     .. T293 Europeans Girls
     .. IFCA JY FS Europeans
     .. Asians Japan
 - GET INSURANCE
 - Rules & Regulations
 - Registered Board Lists
 - Singapore Open 15
 - Past Events
 - FW YMW Worlds 15
 - FW YMW Europeans 15
 - FWEC Alqueva
 - RSOne Asians 15
 - FW Worlds 15
 - RSX Euros 15
 - RSX Worlds 15
 - Asians Japan
 - RSX Youth Worlds
 - RSOne Euros 15
 - GET SAIL NUMBERS
 - RSOne Worlds 15
Women
Connect to Windsurfing
Links
Archive News
Contact
Competition/Entry Lists/T293 Europeans Boys
 

2015 TECHNO 293 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

2015 TECHNO 293 JUNIOR (U15) EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
2015 TECHNO 293 YOUTH (U17) EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
2015 T293 PLUS EUROPEAN CUP

25th July to 1st August
Monument Beach, Liepaja, Latvia

An International Windsurfing Association sanctioned event

ENTRY LIST updated 20/7/15

BOYS (CLICK HERE FOR GIRLS)

LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Date of Birth Age Division National Class Association Club Payment Status
Hadadi Saïd ALG-4 Male 17/01/01 Junior Algerian federation sailing Algerian federation sailing
Nores Sebastian ARG-425 Male 25/11/02 Junior
De Terry Valle Aurelio ESP-19 Male 10/12/02 Junior SPANISH TECHNO 293 OD- RSX CN PUERTO SHERRY Completed
Jurado Besa Ferran ESP-580 Male 26/04/01 Junior FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE VELA CLUB NAUTIC SALOU Completed
Segu Giro Guillem ESP-588 Male 26/06/01 Junior FED. ESPAÑOLA REUS CLUB DE MAR-SALOU Completed
Boronat Suay Gonzalo ESP-640 Male 26/04/01 Junior Federación Española de Vela CW Hispano Frances Valencia Completed
Ghio Mathis FRA-1141 Male 09/10/02 Junior Fédération Française de Voile YCPR Completed
Pochet Max FRA-1305 Male 13/05/01 Junior 1264728A YC Du CALAISIS Completed
Pochet Louis FRA-2205 Male 22/05/02 Junior 1264729B YC Du Calaisis Completed
Pianazza Fabien FRA-312 Male 07/02/01 Junior CNAngoulins Completed
Bia Arthur FRA-522 Male 09/06/01 Junior FFV YCC Completed
Pignolet Louis FRA-628 Male 05/06/01 Junior FFV ASPTT Nantes Completed
Pouliquen Yun FRA-781 Male 16/09/01 Junior FFV Centre nautique de LORIENT Completed
Brown Sam GBR-3065 Male 04/01/02 Junior RYA Loch Insh Completed
Hawkins Finn GBR-3116 Male 10/12/02 Junior RYA / UK Techno Association Porthpean Completed
Tweedle Ben GBR-530 Male 25/10/01 Junior RYA/UKWA Emsworth SC Completed
Kupky Felix GER-2212 Male 21/11/02 Junior DWSV Windsurfing Verein Berlin e.V. Completed
Domsta Vincent GER-2214 Male 19/07/01 Junior Germany WCH Hamburg/Germany Completed
Kogias Charalambos GRE-107 Male 10/07/02 Junior Hellenic Sailing Federation Nautical Athletic Club Vari Varkiza Completed
Tzotzolakis Stefanos Emmanouil GRE-290 Male 15/06/02 Junior Hellenic Sailing Federation Kekrops Nautical club Completed
Iliadis Ioannis GRE-298 Male 04/01/02 Junior Hellenic Sailing Federation Kekrops Nautical club Completed
Tsortanidis  Leonidas GRE-80 Male 19/03/01 Junior E.I.O NAUTICAL CLUB OF ANDROS Completed
Tsortanidis  Petros GRE-88 Male 23/07/02 Junior E.I.O NAUTICAL CLUB OF ANDROS Completed
Hillel Roi ISR-218 Male 15/11/02 Junior Israel sailing Association Sdot Yam Sailing Club Completed
Navri Bar  ISR-250 Male 10/01/01 Junior Israel Yachting Association ISR Team
Zror Eyal ISR-290 Male 01/05/02 Junior isreal sdot yam Completed
Gan Amit ISR-292 Male 07/03/01 Junior israel sailing club association sdotyam Completed
Habot Yahel ISR-293 Male 11/10/01 Junior israel sailing association sdot yam sailing club Completed
Segev Liam ISR-295 Male 10/06/02 Junior Israel sailing club Association Sdot -yam Completed
Ilya Areshkin ISR-828 Male 22/04/01 Junior Completed
Hareli Ronalds ISR-838 Male 21/07/01 Junior ISR Team
Leshed Nir ISR-848 Male 17/10/02 Junior ISR Team
Vardimon ISR-920 Male 10/01/01 Junior ISR Team
Guella Gabriele ITA-1000 Male 14/09/02 Junior FIV Circolo Surf Torbole Completed
Gatti Nicolò ITA-103 Male 19/12/01 Junior FIV Circolo Surf Torbole Completed
Iotti Alessandro ITA-108 Male 08/09/02 Junior FIV Circolo Surf Torbole Completed
Stancampiano Giorgio ITA-138 Male 05/03/01 Junior FIV CCRL Completed
Milani Riccardo ITA-139 Male 05/04/02 Junior FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA VELA LEGA NAVALE OSTIA Completed
Mignanti Luca ITA-182 Male 27/07/02 Junior 3861 L.N.I. SEZ. CIVITAVECCHIA Completed
Rizzotto Bernardo Gabriele ITA-185 Male 27/12/02 Junior FIV-Federazione Italiana Vela Planet Sail Bracciano Completed
Tanas Edoardo ITA-4 Male 06/11/02 Junior Italy Fraglia vela Malcesine Completed
Montanucci Simone ITA-88 Male 04/06/01 Junior F.I.V.857795 L.N.I. Civitavecchia Completed
Punte Emils LAT-152 Male 27/08/02 Junior LOBS Completed
Ceze Jekabs LAT-169 Male 03/16/04 Junior LVA
Punte Matiss LAT-353 Male 31/08/04 Junior Completed
Schmitz Luc NED-115 Male 05/01/02 Junior Watersportverbond / NVW Almere Centraal Completed
Vink Joost NED-148 Male 14/08/01 Junior NVW surfclub ter Aar Completed
van Someren Jim NED-600 Male 24/03/01 Junior KNWV Almere Centraal Completed
Franken Floris NED-9999 Male 14/05/01 Junior NVW Almere Centraal Completed
Hessen Isak NOR-107 Male 31/12/01 Junior Norsk Brettseilerklubb KNS Completed
Lind Nils-Henrik NOR-148 Male 06/09/04 Junior NBK Bergens Seilforening Completed
Rondeel Endre NOR-56 Male 27/07/02 Junior Norwegian Boardsailing Association DSSF Completed
Korybalski Wojciech POL-21 Male 24/01/01 Junior PZZ SKZ Completed
Kibiersza Kajetan POL-31 Male 10/04/01 Junior POLISH SAILING ASSOCIATION SKZ HESTIA SOPOT Completed
Polak MichaI POL-42 Male 12/08/02 Junior Polish Yachting Association GKZ - Gdanski Klub Zeglarski Completed
Ugniewski Kamil POL-45 Male 27/04/01 Junior Polski Zwiazek Zeglarski Gdanski Klub Zeglarski Completed
Ugniewski Daniel POL-46 Male 05/10/03 Junior Polski Zwiazek Zeglarski Gdanski Klub Zeglarski Completed
Przybylak Bartosz POL-502 Male 22/06/01 Junior POL BAZA MRAGOWO
Litwinek Dawid POL-511 Male 06/04/01 Junior POL BAZA MRAGOWO Completed
Jagielak Michal POL-55 Male 10/12/202 Junior Completed
Lewinski Dominik POL-636 Male 19/06/02 Junior Polish Yacht Association GKZ  -  Gdansk Sailing Team Completed
Biene Alexander POL-64 Male 16/08/02 Junior Polish Yachting Association SKZ Hestia Sopot
Zarnowski Adam POL-66 Male 10/10/01 Junior PZZ GKZ Completed
Jackowski Michal POL-715 Male 26/04/01 Junior Poland UJKS SZTURWAL KALISZ
Kuzniar Franciszek POL-79 Male 05/09/01 Junior SKZ Sopot Completed
Lis
Michal 
POL-88
Male 10/05/04 Junior
Polish team
BAZA MRAGOWO
Sykula Jakub POL-97 Male 31/01/01 Junior Completed
Lim Alexander SIN Male 16/03/02 Junior SIN Completed
Zalma Jeremy Berke TUR-3012 Male 31/12/01 Junior Turkish Sailing Federation Completed
Arslan Batuhan TUR-9999 Male 16/10/02 Junior Turkish Sailing Federation Completed
Cramer Michael USA-519 Male 19/05/01 Junior US windurfing Miami Yacht Club Completed
Nores Manuel USA-737 Male 23/01/02 Junior USA Miami Yacht Club Completed
LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Date of Birth Age Division National Class Association Club Payment Status
Bright Imed ALG-2 Male 06/04/00 Youth Algerian federation sailing Algerian federation sailing
Boujatit Ramzi  Ahmed ALG-23 Male 16/09/99 Youth Algerian federation sailing Algerian federation sailing
Nores Martín ARG-407 Male 07/02/00 Youth FAY Club náutico San Isidro Completed
Quiroga Marcos ARG-490 Male 19/03/00 Youth
Kopp Belisario ARG-5 Male 06/06/00 Youth AAW 400 YCC Completed
Kovacevic Janko CRO-0 Male 20/08/00 Youth Croatian Sailing Federation JK Umag Completed
Rožic Luka CRO-11 Male 03/09/00 Youth Croatian Sailing Federation YC TROGIR Completed
Santana de Porras Eduardo ESP-278 Male 20/08/99 Youth WIndsurf European Championship (Spain) Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria Completed
Rodríguez Ramos Javier ESP-295 Male 15/04/99 Youth Federación Española de Vela Real Club Náutica de Gran Canaria Completed
Garcia Querol Ferran ESP-73 Male 31/05/99 Youth REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE VELA CLUB MARITIM TORREDEMABARRA Completed
Repiso Blanco Fernando ESP-811 Male 16/06/00 Youth Federación Andaluza de Vela Club Nautico Sevilla Completed
Kalm Alfred EST-101 Male 23/09/99 Youth Estonian Windsurfing Association TPLK Completed
Naabel Oscar EST-122 Male 25/02/00 Youth TPLK Completed
Schneider Gregor EST-696 Male 24/07/00 Youth Estonian Windsurfing Association Completed
Gourdin Hugo FRA-1018 Male 04/10/00 Youth CNWimereux Completed
Arnoux Tom FRA-152 Male 26/01/00 Youth 1268449B YCPR Completed
Dussarps Matéo FRA-17 Male 28/08/00 Youth france windsurf voile lacanau guyenne Completed
Charles Anne FRA-2015 Male 08/12/99 Youth La mouette sinagote Completed
Billon Hugo FRA-380 Male 29/05/99 Youth Bic 293 youth ASPTT Meyzieu Décines Completed
Fournely David FRA-398 Male 02/04/99 Youth Fédération Française de Voile CVBB Completed
Jolivet Mathurin FRA-404 Male 04/12/00 Youth BIC TECHNO 293 Crocodiles de l'Elorn Completed
Guerin Pierre FRA-4106 Male 29/01/00 Youth federation francaise de voile Crocodiles de l Elorn Completed
Rodriguez Julien FRA-420 Male 01/05/99 Youth FFV Swica Angers Completed
Rocco Julian FRA-481 Male 22/08/99 Youth FRance YCPR Completed
Appert Sacha FRA-500 Male 21/06/99 Youth FFV CNBPP Completed
Mingam Paul FRA-52 Male 24/06/99 Youth FFV Les Crocodiles de l'Elorn Completed
Delmotte Louis FRA-65 Male 08/12/00 Youth Fédération francaise de voile Ycc Completed
Lenglet Marius FRA-670 Male 18/12/00 Youth NUMBER LICENCE 1266772E YC-CALAISIS Completed
Pasquette Pablo FRA-727 Male 04/05/99 Youth FFV CROCODILES DE L'ELORN Completed
Bleunven Maxime FRA-762 Male 14/01/99 Youth FFV Les crocodiles de l'Elorn Completed
Vieillard Vincent FRA-767 Male 18/12/00 Youth YCC Completed
Simon Marin FRA-86 Male 18/12/00 Youth FFV-FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE VOILE CNA-CLUB NAUTIQUE D'ANGOULIN Completed
Garcia Alexandre FRA-944 Male 06/05/99 Youth Fédération Française de Voile Club de Voile de Bourg en Bresse Completed
Prigent Arthur FRA-952 Male 06/05/00 Youth FFVOILE CN PLOUGUERNEAU Completed
Lemoine Alan FRA-978 Male 13/05/00 Youth mouette sinagote Completed
Salette Florian FRA-988 Male 20/12/99 Youth Fédération Francaise de Voile CNlorient Completed
Lines Isaac GBR-301 Male 09/01/00 Youth RYA / UKWA Toward sailing club Completed
Phipps Adam GBR-327 Male 24/11/99 Youth Techno Class Association Polkerris Beach Completed
Parrott Joe GBR-328 Male 02/12/99 Youth RYA Siblyback Completed
Thomas Hugo GBR-340 Male 30/12/00 Youth RYA West Wittering Completed
Brown Andy GBR-360 Male 13/07/99 Youth RYA Largs Sailing Club Completed
Carey Josh GBR-393 Male 21/04/00 Youth RYA Pugneys SC Completed
Sprenger Richard GER-445 Male 05/10/00 Youth DWSV PBYC Completed
Frank Paul GER-520 Male 19/05/00 Youth DWSV WSeV Completed
Poggemann Lars GER-730 Male 12/10/00 Youth DSV /DWSV RSCC Completed
Kroll Finn Jannik GER-740 Male 31/12/15 Youth Wch Completed
Hecker Stephan GER-864 Male 22/05/99 Youth Completed
Kuhlmann   Jonas   GER-944   Male 22/12/99 Youth DWSV TVB Completed
Zintzovas Iasonas-Nikolaos GRE-10 Male 06/12/00 Youth HELLENIC SAILING FEDERATION N.A.O.V.V Completed
Triantafyllou Christian GRE-281 Male 13/12/99 Youth HELLENIC SAILING FEDERATION KEKROPS NAUTICAL CLUB Completed
Astrapellos Konstantinos GRE-52 Male 16/09/00 Youth Hellenic Sailing Federation NAOBB Completed
Leung Pui Hei HKG-25 Male 03/07/99 Youth Windsurfing Association of Hong Kong Windsurfing Association of Hong Kong Completed
Pang Yu Hang HKG-34 Male 07/10/99 Youth Windsurfing Association of Hong Kong Windsurfing Association of Hong Kong Completed
Cheng Ho Yin HKG-36 Male 30/04/99 Youth Windsurfing Association of Hong Kong Windsurfing Association of Hong Kong Completed
Geiger Richard HUN-206 Male 06/02/01 Youth Hungarian Windsurfing Association Completed
Szlavi Roland HUN-282 Male 30/05/00 Youth Hungarian Windsurfing Association Completed
Cohen Yoav ISR-253 Male 30/08/99 youth Israel sailing Association ISR Team
Matosevich Gad ISR-28 Male 03/02/00 Youth HaPoel Sdot Yam Completed
Kafri Itai ISR-323 Male 22/09/00 Youth ISR Team
Sitin Guy ISR-324 Male 23/07/00 Youth Israel Yachting Association MICHMORET Completed
Cohen Daniel ISR-619 Male 28/02/00 Youth ISR Team
Maman Katz Michael ISR-834 Male 08/12/99 Youth Israel Yachting Association Haifa Sailing Club Completed
Somekh Omer ISR-901 Male 23/07/00 Youth Israel Sailing Association Bney Herzliya Completed
Kamil Lior ISR-907 Male 26/06/00 Youth Israel Yachting Association ISR Team Completed
Ferracane Federico ITA-11 Male 19/04/00 Youth ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA CLASSE TECHNO SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI MARSALA Completed
Renna Riccardo ITA-125 Male 09/09/00 Youth FIV Circolo Surf Torbole Completed
Gallo Daniele ITA-127 Male 10/08/99 Youth FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA VELA NAUTICLUB CASTELFUSANO Completed
Renna Nicolò ITA-150 Male 01/05/01 Youth FIV Circolo Surf Torbole Completed
Romeo Benjamin ITA-5 Male 21/09/00 Youth ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA CLASSE TECHNO SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI MARSALA Completed
Di Fiore Giole ITA-50 Male 12/11/00 Youth Italien Association Class Circolo Nautico Loano Completed
Onali Riccardo ITA-7 Male 12/07/01 Youth FIV (FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA VELA) WINDSURFING CLUB CAGLIARI Completed
Wolter Tim ITA-92 Male 19/09/99 Youth Federazione italiana vela Lega Navale Italiana, Sezione Lido di Ostia Completed
Ricci Michele ITA-93 Male 13/03/01 Youth ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA TECHNO 293 SEF STAMURA ASD Completed
Borghi Riccardo Alberto ITA-94 Male 13/08/00 Youth FIV T293 SEF Stamura ASD Completed
Villers Jekabs LAT-1111 Male 15/11/02 Youth LVA
Viskins Roberts LAT-12 Male 03/05/01 Youth LVA
Mihnenoks Alberts LAT-174 Male 09/06/00 Youth LVA Rietumkrasts Completed
Markauss Jekabs LAT-42 Male 15/06/00 Youth LVA Rietumkrasts Completed
Luksys Mindaugas LTU-8 Male 27/03/00 Youth BANGPUTYS Completed
Halvorsen Marius NOR-1117 Male 22/12/00 Youth NBK KNS Completed
Halvorsen Mads NOR-1118 Male 22/12/00 Youth NBK KNS Completed
Nustad Haakon Brunvoll NOR-121 Male 04/06/00 Youth NBK KNS Completed
Wendelborg Kristian K NOR-141 Male 22/03/00 Youth NBK Royal Norwegian Yacht Club Completed
Borge Henrik Wetlesen NOR-2120 Male 02/12/00 Youth Norwegian Sailing Team Royal Norwegian Yacht Club Completed
Maaoe Matteo NOR-30 Male 08/07/00 Youth Norwegian Boardsailers' Association Royal Norwegian Yacht Club Completed
Bjorne Ola NOR-424 Male 24/03/00 Youth Norwegian Sail A KNS Completed
Ruud Jakob NOR-43 Male 19/09/99 Youth NSF KNS Completed
Nilsen Fredrik L NOR-654 Male 06/12/00 Youth Norwegian Board Association Royal Norwegian Yacht Club Completed
Lippestad Finn NOR-67 Male 01/08/00 Youth NBK Roal Norwegian Yacht Club Completed
Nilsen Christoffer L NOR-987 Male 06/12/00 Youth Norwegian Board Association Royal Norwegian Yacht Club Completed
Szydlik Mateusz POL-119 Male 07/05/01 Youth POL BAZA  MRAGOWO
Eliasz Igor POL-15 Male 04/12/00 Youth Polish Yachting Association SKZ "Hestia" Sopot Completed
Michalski Mikolaj POL-185 Male 07/09/00 Youth Polish Yacht Association Gdanski Klub Zeglarski Completed
Zalewski Maciej POL-507 Male 01/06/01 Youth POL BAZA MRAGOWO
Pawlowski Bartosz POL-614 Male 07/09/00 Youth Polish Yacht Association SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot Completed
Brunka Wojciech POL-63 Male 19/04/99 Youth 8683 SKZ HALS SOPOT Completed
Walenczewski Michal POL-76 Male 05/09/00 Youth Polish Yachting Association Gdanski Klub Zeglarski Completed
Przychodzen Aleksander POL-893 Male 06/09/00 Youth Polish Yacht Association Sopocki Klub Zeglarski Completed
Miranda Lucas PUR-54 Male 30/03/99 Youth CNSJ Completed
Tunkin Vasily RUS-111 Male 03/03/99 Youth Russian sailing assotiation ZSP Khlebnikovo Completed
Karavan Sergey RUS-1199 Male 11/11/99 Youth VFPS Saint-Petersburg Sailing Academy Russian National Team
Kirichuk Ilia RUS-41 Male 03/09/99 Youth
Zhilin Egor RUS-7 Male 20/09/00 Youth ?????? Sailing Academy
Chan Reynold SIN Male 25/07/00 Youth Completed
Sopúch Samuel SVK-15 Male 23/06/00 Youth JK Presov Completed
Kucinsky Stefan SVK-322 Male 01/04/00 Youth T293 ATU KOSICE Completed
Beranek Martin SVK-40 Male 31/03/99 Youth T293 ATU KOSICE Completed
Carný Oliver SVK-77 Male 20/12/99 Youth ATU Košice Completed
Goktepe Louis Ferdinand Önder TUR-2094 Male 26/04/00 Youth Turkish Sailing Federation Completed
Sen Bora TUR-7777 Male 06/09/00 Youth Turkish Sailing Federation Completed
Mendelenko Vladyslav UKR-10 Male 27/11/99 Youth Completed
Rovetskyy Viacheslav UKR-11 Male 14/08/99 Youth Ukpaine Ternopil Completed
Hrynchak Arsen UKR-25 Male 02/11/99 Youth Ukrainian Ternopil Completed
Nores Geronimo USA-108 Male 12/03/00 Youth USA Miami Yacht Club Completed
Cramer Steven USA-242 Male 18/10/99 Youth US windurfing Miami Yacht Club Completed
LAST Name First Name(s) Sail Number Gender Date of Birth Age Division National Class Association Club Payment Status
Boronat Suay Jose Luis ESP-100 Male 22/04/99 T293 Plus Federación Española de Vela CW Hispano Frances Valencia Completed
Roy Cervello Juan Jose ESP-86 Male 22/12/95 T293 Plus TECHNO 293 CW Hispano Frances de Valencia Completed
Sanmarino Petit David ESP-90 Male 12/05/99 T293 Plus BIC TECHNO CW Hispano Frances de Valencia Completed
Martin-Sierra Gallud Javier ESP-98 Male 10/11/98 T293 Plus BIC TECHNO CW Hispano Frances de Valencia Completed
Bia Louis FRA-665 Male 19/03/97 T293 Plus FFV YCC Completed
Bia Martin FRA-674 Male 17/09/98 T293 Plus FFV YCC Completed
Mollard-Tanguy Hugo FRA-999 Male 25/04/97 T293 Plus FFV LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE Completed
Carey Matthew GBR-3 Male 03/03/98 T293 Plus RYA Pugneys SC Completed
Dassa Elad ISR-215 Male 12/04/00 T293 Plus Israel Sailing Club Association Sdot Yam Completed
Zakrevskis Valters LAT-1151 Male 22/06/97 t293 Plus LVA
Krauklis Kristians LAT-15 Male 21/09/96 t293 Plus LVA
Kaups Ronalds LAT-194 Male 13/01/94 T293 Plus LVA Rietumkrasts Completed
Keidans Kristaps LAT-28 Male 27/09/95 T293 Plus LVA Rietumkrasts Completed
Celiesius Vytautas LTU-7 Male 29/12/95 T293 Plus Bangputys Completed
Terman Mikolaj POL-407 Male 17/02/99 T293 Plus PYA-Polish Yachting Association Sopocki Klub Zeglarski Ergo Hestia Completed
Vršcaj Toni SLO-298 Male 16/02/98 T293 Plus Slovenian sailing federation WSC Crnomelj Completed

Formula Experience Formula WindsurfingIFCA   IMCO ISWCRaceboard  Division II  RsOne  Techno  Phantom 295
website content © International Windsurfing Association, design by AWNet Limited © Christopher Gibson