NORTH SEA CUP 2011
OOSTENDE - 1st Stage
-_-
07/05/2011 au 08/05/2011

Time 17.11, Sunday , May 8 2011

  Race 1 of 07/05/2011

  Race 3 of 07/05/2011

  Race 1 of 07/05/2011

  Race 3 of 07/05/2011

  Race 1 of 07/05/2011

  Race 4 of 08/05/2011

  Race 2 of 07/05/2011

  Race 4 of 08/05/2011

  Race 2 of 07/05/2011

  Race 5 of 08/05/2011

  Race 2 of 07/05/2011

  Race 5 of 08/05/2011

  Race 3 of 07/05/2011

  Race 6 of 08/05/2011


BIC TECHNO 293 OD after 6 races ( Discards : 1 ) (72 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

Pos Sail Competitors P Net P tot r.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 Club/Country
1

 FRA 148

DESCAMPS Noe (M1994)

10.00 83.00 1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
---
73.00
5
5.00
2
2.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

2

 FRA 122

ODOUX Pierre (M1991)

16.00 39.00 23
23.00
5
5.00
4
4.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
5
5.00

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

3

 NED 1111

VAN ESSEN Joris (M1995)

27.00 42.00 2
2.00
3
3.00
6
6.00
5
5.00
15
15.00
11
11.00

HOLLANDE

4

 282

CORNIL Mathieu (M1995)

28.00 48.00 7
7.00
2
2.00
11
11.00
6
6.00
2
2.00
20
20.00

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

5

 280

DEBEUNNE Theo (M1993)

31.00 44.00 8
8.00
13
13.00
2
2.00
8
8.00
9
9.00
4
4.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

6

 60

CHALAIN Martin (M1993)

35.00 50.00 4
4.00
6
6.00
10
10.00
15
15.00
3
3.00
12
12.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

7

 32

PAUWELS Baptiste (M1992)

40.00 113.00 3
3.00
10
10.00
16
16.00
2
2.00
---
73.00
9
9.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

8

 NED 216

VAN'T HOFF Matthijs (M1995)

42.00 62.00 5
5.00
8
8.00
20
20.00
4
4.00
7
7.00
18
18.00

HOLLANDE

9

 18

HOTTEBART Hugo (M1996)

47.00 69.00 6
6.00
4
4.00
21
21.00
12
12.00
4
4.00
22
22.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

10

 FRA 653

BIA Victor (M1995)

48.00 71.00 14
14.00
9
9.00
12
12.00
23
23.00
6
6.00
7
7.00

YC du CALAISIS

11

 BEL 22

DE BRUYN Inke (F1996)

51.00 85.00 11
11.00
21
21.00
9
9.00
7
7.00
34
34.00
3
3.00

BELGIQUE

12

 GBR 821

LANSLEY Ruben (M1997)

59.00 85.00 21
21.00
26
26.00
3
3.00
18
18.00
11
11.00
6
6.00

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

13

 FRA 590

RAOUL Lisa (F1994)

73.00 146.00 15
15.00
28
28.00
17
17.00
3
3.00
OCS
73.00
10
10.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

14

 105

DALLE Eugene (M1996)

74.00 147.00 33
33.00
27
27.00
5
5.00
OCS
73.00
8
8.00
1
1.00

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

15

 NED 203

WENNEKES Sara (F1996)

74.00 147.00 12
12.00
11
11.00
13
13.00
OCS
73.00
24
24.00
14
14.00

HOLLANDE

16

 FRA 199

CORNIL Maxence (M1998)

81.00 106.00 19
19.00
17
17.00
18
18.00
17
17.00
10
10.00
25
25.00

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

17

 NED 401

HARDHOLT Sjors (M1994)

88.00 161.00 9
9.00
16
16.00
35
35.00
9
9.00
OCS
73.00
19
19.00

HOLLANDE

18

 BEL 125

VERHAEGEN Florian (M1995)

89.00 115.00 10
10.00
12
12.00
15
15.00
26
26.00
26
26.00
26
26.00

BELGIQUE

19

 GBR 466

COGHILL Cameron (M1997)

89.00 122.00 17
17.00
33
33.00
14
14.00
14
14.00
31
31.00
13
13.00

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

20

 FRA  9

RIGAUT Louis (M1998)

92.00 123.00 20
20.00
19
19.00
31
31.00
13
13.00
12
12.00
28
28.00

O G S Voile

21

 FRA 98

CHAVATTE Romane (F1996)

92.00 124.00 32
32.00
30
30.00
19
19.00
10
10.00
18
18.00
15
15.00

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

22

 GBR 808

GRIFFITHS Robert (M1997)

99.00 172.00 16
16.00
32
32.00
8
8.00
OCS
73.00
35
35.00
8
8.00

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

23

 FRA 94

DE RAMECOURT Simon (M1995)

100.00 133.00 18
18.00
14
14.00
30
30.00
24
24.00
14
14.00
33
33.00

C N WIMEREUX

24

 NED 116

VAN DER STORM Max (M1996)

103.00 132.00 29
29.00
15
15.00
26
26.00
22
22.00
17
17.00
23
23.00

HOLLANDE

25

 FRA 372

ADOU Mickael (M1995)

106.00 140.00 34
34.00
29
29.00
22
22.00
25
25.00
13
13.00
17
17.00

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

26

 FRA 70

BOUREL Hippolyte (M1996)

107.00 141.00 28
28.00
31
31.00
7
7.00
16
16.00
25
25.00
34
34.00

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

27

 FRA 588

FOURNIER Maxime (M1994)

111.00 145.00 25
25.00
34
34.00
25
25.00
21
21.00
16
16.00
24
24.00

G G V L S

28

 FRA 655

PESLA Jean-Baptiste (M1995)

131.00 204.00 OCS
73.00
24
24.00
33
33.00
19
19.00
19
19.00
36
36.00

YC du CALAISIS

29

 FRA 671

HOTTEBART Justine (F1994)

137.00 210.00 OCS
73.00
41
41.00
23
23.00
20
20.00
23
23.00
30
30.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

30

 BEL 149

TUYTENS Stijn (M1993)

140.00 176.00 26
26.00
18
18.00
32
32.00
36
36.00
32
32.00
32
32.00

BELGIQUE

31

 BEL 56

POTIGNY William (M1995)

143.00 216.00 O+D
73.00
7
7.00
37
37.00
28
28.00
29
29.00
42
42.00

BELGIQUE

32

 FRA 3651

DUBOIS Noemie (F1994)

146.00 185.00 38
38.00
25
25.00
39
39.00
27
27.00
21
21.00
35
35.00

O G S Voile

33

 BEL 115

GRAHOVAC Els (F1995)

149.00 222.00 OCS
73.00
36
36.00
28
28.00
29
29.00
40
40.00
16
16.00

BELGIQUE

34

 370

ORLHAC Cyril (M1995)

151.00 224.00 30
30.00
RDG
36.00
---
73.00
38
38.00
20
20.00
27
27.00

C V ST QUENTIN

35

 BEL 134

COUCKE Birger (M1995)

152.00 225.00 24
24.00
22
22.00
24
24.00
OCS
73.00
39
39.00
43
43.00

BELGIQUE

36

 FRA 91

BOUSSIR Florian (M1997)

153.00 200.00 31
31.00
43
43.00
47
47.00
11
11.00
28
28.00
40
40.00

O G S Voile

37

 GBR 714

HALL Emily (F1998)

156.00 229.00 22
22.00
23
23.00
36
36.00
OCS
73.00
38
38.00
37
37.00

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

38

 NED 823

WENNEKER Sam (M1998)

170.00 227.00 13
13.00
20
20.00
45
45.00
41
41.00
51
51.00
57
57.00

HOLLANDE

39

 1216

HUET Gurvan (M1995)

175.00 248.00 ---
73.00
---
73.00
27
27.00
32
32.00
22
22.00
21
21.00

B N O

40

 BEL 51

LOUAGIE Willem (M1996)

178.00 217.00 39
39.00
38
38.00
34
34.00
37
37.00
30
30.00
39
39.00

BELGIQUE

41

 NED 402

VERSLUIS Jan (M1999)

179.00 252.00 ---
73.00
39
39.00
29
29.00
31
31.00
42
42.00
38
38.00

HOLLANDE

42

 FRA 658

LECLAIR Blaise (M1996)

188.00 261.00 35
35.00
37
37.00
40
40.00
30
30.00
OCS
73.00
46
46.00

YC du CALAISIS

43

 BEL 65

JONNIAUX Florian (M1995)

190.00 237.00 44
44.00
47
47.00
38
38.00
40
40.00
37
37.00
31
31.00

BELGIQUE

44

 BEL 46

VANOVERSCHELDE Jordan (M1994)

201.00 246.00 37
37.00
42
42.00
44
44.00
34
34.00
44
44.00
45
45.00

BELGIQUE

45

 1112

PANNIER Camille (F1996)

202.00 275.00 36
36.00
35
35.00
43
43.00
44
44.00
OCS
73.00
44
44.00

C N CANCHE ETAPLES

46

 NED 800

VAN SOMEREN Lars (M1998)

216.00 289.00 ---
73.00
51
51.00
42
42.00
49
49.00
27
27.00
47
47.00

HOLLANDE

47

 FRA 71

BILLAUDEL Gustave (M1998)

239.00 312.00 47
47.00
52
52.00
---
73.00
45
45.00
45
45.00
50
50.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

48

 FRA 675

ARTELESA Drazic (M1997)

242.00 315.00 ---
73.00
49
49.00
41
41.00
48
48.00
49
49.00
55
55.00

YC du CALAISIS

49

 FRA 430

LEDOUX Thomas (M1995)

245.00 318.00 ---
73.00
40
40.00
53
53.00
53
53.00
47
47.00
52
52.00

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

50

 FRA  7

DEWAELE Theo (M1999)

253.00 326.00 48
48.00
44
44.00
---
73.00
51
51.00
48
48.00
62
62.00

O G S Voile

51

 BEL 44

NOGUI Daen (M1998)

256.00 329.00 41
41.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
33
33.00
53
53.00
56
56.00

BELGIQUE

52

 FRA  5

VANDENBUSSCHE Franck (M1999)

256.00 329.00 45
45.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
39
39.00
41
41.00
58
58.00

O G S Voile

53

 RUQ  1

DEVREESE Audric (M1990)

257.00 330.00 43
43.00
50
50.00
50
50.00
---
73.00
54
54.00
60
60.00

BELGIQUE

54

 1294

FEUR Astrid (F1994)

261.00 334.00 ---
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
50
50.00
36
36.00
29
29.00

C V ST QUENTIN

55

 FRA 432

LEPERCQ Edouard (M1996)

270.00 343.00 OCS
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
42
42.00
33
33.00
49
49.00

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

56

 210

BORTENLANGER Alexandre (M1994)

270.00 343.00 ---
73.00
---
73.00
54
54.00
52
52.00
43
43.00
48
48.00

C V ST QUENTIN

57

 BEL 86

VAN DE VELDE Mattias (M1995)

278.00 351.00 40
40.00
46
46.00
46
46.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00

BELGIQUE

58

 676

MACQUAERT Pierre (M1998)

282.00 355.00 42
42.00
45
45.00
49
49.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00

YC du CALAISIS

59

 FRA 136

DEBEUNNE Colin (M1997)

283.00 356.00 ---
73.00
53
53.00
---
73.00
54
54.00
50
50.00
53
53.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

60

 NED 464

TAK Anne-Lotte (M1996)

286.00 359.00 46
46.00
---
73.00
48
48.00
46
46.00
---
73.00
---
73.00

HOLLANDE

61

 BEL 31

GROSJEA Celine (F1979)

286.00 359.00 ---
73.00
48
48.00
51
51.00
---
73.00
55
55.00
59
59.00

BELGIQUE

62

 FRA 79

LEFRANCQ Noemie (F1995)

298.00 371.00 ---
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
59
59.00
52
52.00
41
41.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

63

 FRA 213

VANDERSCHOOTEN Jeanne (F1996)

300.00 373.00 ---
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
43
43.00
57
57.00
54
54.00

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

64

 FRA 274

DEMARET Camille (M1994)

305.00 378.00 ---
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
35
35.00
---
73.00
51
51.00

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

65

 92

SAVAGE Alexis (M1998)

305.00 378.00 ---
73.00
---
73.00
52
52.00
58
58.00
59
59.00
63
63.00

C V ST QUENTIN

66

 FRA  6

RIGAUT Adrien (M2000)

311.00 384.00 ---
73.00
54
54.00
---
73.00
55
55.00
56
56.00
---
73.00

O G S Voile

67

 622

SUEUR Thomas (M1995)

312.00 385.00 OCS
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
47
47.00
46
46.00
---
73.00

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

68

 FRA 1123

VAN CLEVEN Morgan (F1992)

319.00 392.00 27
27.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00

C N WIMEREUX

69

 NED 600

VAN SOMEREN Jim (M2001)

326.00 399.00 OCS
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
56
56.00
58
58.00
66
66.00

PAYS-BAS

70

 258

CLARAZ Alex (M1993)

332.00 405.00 ---
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
60
60.00
61
61.00
65
65.00

B N O

71

 FRA 275

DEMARET Jason (M1998)

337.00 410.00 ---
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
57
57.00
---
73.00
61
61.00

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

72

 BEL 140

JONCHEERE Thibaut (M1998)

343.00 416.00 ---
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
---
73.00
60
60.00
64
64.00

BELGIQUE

Penalties and redress : 17 (1 O+D; 15 OCS; 1 RDG; )
[Retour début de page]
FORMULA W & E after 3 races ( Discards : 0 ) (18 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

Pos Sail Competitors P Net P tot r.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 Club/Country
1

 FRA 710

DEGRAVE Thibault (M1978)

13.00 13.00 7
7.00
1
1.00
5
5.00
     

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

2

 BEL 52

VAN HOOF Patrick (M1965)

13.00 13.00 3
3.00
2
2.00
8
8.00
     

BELGIQUE

3

 GBR 40

GIBSON Tim (M1971)

13.00 13.00 6
6.00
3
3.00
4
4.00
     

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

4

 BEL  6

VAN HOE Jeffrey (M1987)

14.00 14.00 8
8.00
5
5.00
1
1.00
     

BELGIQUE

5

 FRA 179

CHAUVIN Benoit (M1991)

14.00 14.00 5
5.00
6
6.00
3
3.00
     

C N WIMEREUX

6

 BEL 21

DE BRUYN Kuell (M1993)

15.00 15.00 1
1.00
4
4.00
10
10.00
     

BELGIQUE

7

 GER 3333

DRASCHNER Wolfgang (M1960)

19.00 19.00 4
4.00
8
8.00
7
7.00
     

ALLEMAGNE

8

 NED 10

KRAAIJENZANH Marco (M1984)

23.00 23.00 2
2.00
---
19.00
2
2.00
     

HOLLANDE

9

 BEL 112

DEVRIESE Jonas (M1993)

25.00 25.00 9
9.00
7
7.00
9
9.00
     

BELGIQUE

10

 GBR 1000

COLES Dave (M1963)

26.00 26.00 11
11.00
9
9.00
6
6.00
     

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

11

 1117

JOYE Bertrand (M1972)

33.00 33.00 10
10.00
11
11.00
12
12.00
     

C N WIMEREUX

12

 FRA 177

CHAUVIN Pierre (M1994)

39.00 39.00 12
12.00
14
14.00
13
13.00
     

C N WIMEREUX

13

 0

COISNE Benjamin (M1992)

43.00 43.00 DNF
19.00
13
13.00
11
11.00
     

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

14

 NED 30

MUNTEN John (M1971)

44.00 44.00 13
13.00
12
12.00
---
19.00
     

HOLLANDE

15

 FRA 541

DENEL Justin (M1996)

48.00 48.00 DNF
19.00
10
10.00
---
19.00
     

C N WIMEREUX

16

 BEL 26

VANHOORNE Andrea (F1994)

48.00 48.00 DNF
19.00
15
15.00
14
14.00
     

BELGIQUE

---

 BEL  9

DE JAGER Kenny (M1986)

57.00 57.00 DNF
19.00
---
19.00
---
19.00
     

BELGIQUE

---

 AUS 1234

PALMER Mark (M1969)

57.00 57.00 DNF
19.00
---
19.00
---
19.00
     

AUSTRALIE

Penalties and redress : 5 (5 DNF; )
[Retour début de page]
RACEBOARD & RS:X after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (26 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

Pos Sail Competitors P Net P tot r.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 Club/Country
1

 FRA 355

DECAUDIN Arnaud (M1978)

4.00 9.00 5
5.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
 

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

2

 FRA 1881

BUREN Bernard (M1960)

10.00 22.00 12
12.00
4
4.00
2
2.00
2
2.00
2
2.00
 

O G S Voile

3

 FRA 511

DUBOIS Philippe (M1961)

13.00 40.00 2
2.00
3
3.00
---
27.00
3
3.00
5
5.00
 

O G S Voile

4

 FRA 4111

WATIER Lucie (F1990)

18.00 26.00 6
6.00
8
8.00
4
4.00
5
5.00
3
3.00
 

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

5

 FRA 88

FOURNIER Jean-Pierre (M1957)

19.00 25.00 4
4.00
6
6.00
5
5.00
4
4.00
6
6.00
 

O G S Voile

6

 NED 194

BADLOE Kiran (M1994)

22.00 33.00 1
1.00
2
2.00
8
8.00
11
11.00
11
11.00
 

HOLLANDE

7

 FRA 650

SEEBOLDT Thierry (M1965)

29.00 39.00 10
10.00
10
10.00
3
3.00
9
9.00
7
7.00
 

C V ST QUENTIN

8

 NED 707

MIN Jore (M1994)

32.00 45.00 3
3.00
7
7.00
9
9.00
13
13.00
13
13.00
 

HOLLANDE

9

 FRA 56

LOQUET Didier (M1955)

36.00 48.00 9
9.00
12
12.00
6
6.00
12
12.00
9
9.00
 

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

10

 611

NGUYEN CANH Jean-louis (M1955)

38.00 52.00 13
13.00
14
14.00
7
7.00
8
8.00
10
10.00
 

A S BANQUE DE FRANCE

11

 BEL 135

COUCKE Bjorn (M1993)

44.00 59.00 7
7.00
13
13.00
10
10.00
14
14.00
15
15.00
 

BELGIQUE

12

 FRA 611

DE BROUTELLES Edouard (M1992)

49.00 76.00 11
11.00
16
16.00
---
27.00
10
10.00
12
12.00
 

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

13

 5

PLANCKE Thibaut (M1991)

51.00 78.00 ---
27.00
9
9.00
---
27.00
7
7.00
8
8.00
 

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

14

 BEL 104

FILLIERS Edward (M1995)

58.00 76.00 16
16.00
15
15.00
11
11.00
18
18.00
16
16.00
 

BELGIQUE

15

 FRA 92

RAVAUT Antoine (M1989)

64.00 91.00 ---
27.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
6
6.00
4
4.00
 

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

16

 NED 465

TAK Huig-Jan (M1994)

67.00 94.00 8
8.00
5
5.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
 

HOLLANDE

17

 FRA 602

VANBESELAERE Franck (M1970)

71.00 98.00 15
15.00
17
17.00
---
27.00
20
20.00
19
19.00
 

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

18

 FRA 78

RAVAUT Marion (F1987)

78.00 105.00 ---
27.00
11
11.00
---
27.00
23
23.00
17
17.00
 

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

19

 NED 93

SCHOOTS Lisette (F1993)

83.00 110.00 ---
27.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
15
15.00
14
14.00
 

HOLLANDE

20

 RESCUE

VAN CLEVEN Matthias (M1987)

85.00 112.00 14
14.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
17
17.00
---
27.00
 

BELGIQUE

21

 68

RAOUL Maiwenn (F1991)

91.00 118.00 ---
27.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
19
19.00
18
18.00
 

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

22

 FRA 501

DEMARET Fred (M1965)

93.00 120.00 ---
27.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
16
16.00
23
23.00
 

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

23

 FR 623

SUEUR Olivier (M1972)

96.00 123.00 ---
27.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
22
22.00
20
20.00
 

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

24

 FRA 843

CAILLIOT Laura (F1990)

96.00 123.00 ---
27.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
21
21.00
21
21.00
 

B N O

25

 FRA 209

PUCHOIS Patrick (M1958)

103.00 130.00 ---
27.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
22
22.00
 

ARMENTIERES C.L.L

---

 NED 40

HARDHOLT Robert (M1965)

108.00 135.00 ---
27.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
---
27.00
 

HOLLANDE

[Retour début de page]

DRIEBEEK David
Président du Comité de Course

VERHOEVEN Jeff
Président du Jury


Produit le 11/05/2011 par CARDON Marc et logiciel FReg2011 (vers. 08/04/2011) FFVoile © 2001/2010