2006 RACEBOARD YOUTH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
MARSALA - SICILA
-_-
31/07/2006 au 06/08/2006

FINAL RESULTS
Time 16.47, Saturday , August 5 2006



Results after 11 races ( Discards : 2 ) (51 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

Pos Sail Competitors Pts Net Pts tot r.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 r.7 r.8 r.9 r10 r11
1

 FRA 12

FESTOCQ Kevin (M1989)

11.00 25.00 1
1.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
3
3.0
4
4.0
10
10.0
2

 FRA 43

ANDRE Vianney (M1990)

35.00 51.00 5
5.0
8
8.0
5
5.0
5
5.0
2
2.0
5
5.0
4
4.0
2
2.0
6
6.0
8
8.0
1
1.0
3

 FRA  4

LE VAILLANT Arthur (M1987)

37.00 58.00 7
7.0
7
7.0
8
8.0
4
4.0
4
4.0
13
13.0
5
5.0
3
3.0
2
2.0
3
3.0
2
2.0
4

 FRA 31

LERUSTE Thibault (M1987)

49.00 96.00 2
2.0
2
2.0
16
16.0
2
2.0
3
3.0
2
2.0
22
22.0
25
25.0
10
10.0
7
7.0
5
5.0
5

 FRA 28

LE PAPE Martin (M1988)

53.00 85.00 4
4.0
4
4.0
9
9.0
3
3.0
5
5.0
3
3.0
6
6.0
10
10.0
16
16.0
16
16.0
9
9.0
6

 FRA 377

LE COQ Pierre (M1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

58.00 81.00 11
11.0
9
9.0
11
11.0
7
7.0
7
7.0
12
12.0
2
2.0
9
9.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
11
11.0
7

 GER 550

FREIMULLER Christian (M1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

74.00 145.00 12
12.0
11
11.0
3
3.0
8
8.0
17
17.0
19
19.0
3
3.0
14
14.0
4
4.0
2
2.0
RAF
52.0
8

 FRA 218

LHUILLIER Maxime (M1989)

80.00 136.00 14
14.0
15
15.0
2
2.0
41
41.0
9
9.0
7
7.0
8
8.0
8
8.0
15
15.0
11
11.0
6
6.0
9

 FRA 15

NOESMOEN Pierre (M1988)

87.00 191.00 3
3.0
3
3.0
DNF
52.0
DNF
52.0
6
6.0
4
4.0
17
17.0
15
15.0
18
18.0
9
9.0
12
12.0
10

 ITA 110

LINARES Laura (F1990)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

89.00 150.00 6
6.0
6
6.0
6
6.0
11
11.0
8
8.0
8
8.0
12
12.0
23
23.0
9
9.0
29
29.0
32
32.0
11

 GBR 274

CARNEY Elliot (M1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

100.00 140.00 22
22.0
16
16.0
4
4.0
18
18.0
13
13.0
10
10.0
10
10.0
7
7.0
8
8.0
15
15.0
17
17.0
12

 ESP 117

RIVERA Alejandro (M1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

100.00 155.00 21
21.0
30
30.0
7
7.0
12
12.0
10
10.0
25
25.0
7
7.0
12
12.0
19
19.0
5
5.0
7
7.0
13

 GBR 75

HAMILTON Richard (M1990)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

103.00 158.00 19
19.0
14
14.0
14
14.0
10
10.0
25
25.0
30
30.0
11
11.0
4
4.0
17
17.0
6
6.0
8
8.0
14

 FRA 118

DE BUYER Anne (F1990)

104.00 161.00 10
10.0
10
10.0
13
13.0
6
6.0
12
12.0
6
6.0
19
19.0
30
30.0
14
14.0
27
27.0
14
14.0
15

 FRA 226

MOURICHON Quentin (M1989)

137.00 188.00 8
8.0
19
19.0
22
22.0
15
15.0
19
19.0
11
11.0
23
23.0
28
28.0
11
11.0
14
14.0
18
18.0
16

 FRA 10

POUDEROUX Colin (M1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

137.00 241.00 13
13.0
13
13.0
12
12.0
13
13.0
27
27.0
17
17.0
18
18.0
11
11.0
13
13.0
DNF
52.0
DNF
52.0
17

 ITA 111

UDINE Armando (M1987)

139.00 208.00 17
17.0
12
12.0
10
10.0
16
16.0
14
14.0
20
20.0
9
9.0
13
13.0
32
32.0
28
28.0
37
37.0
18

 FRA 299

LEDOUX Remy (M1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

141.00 245.00 BFD
52.0
17
17.0
OCS
52.0
24
24.0
18
18.0
9
9.0
24
24.0
21
21.0
12
12.0
12
12.0
4
4.0
19

 GER 510

FREIMULLER Florian (M1988)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

158.00 207.00 23
23.0
25
25.0
17
17.0
20
20.0
24
24.0
16
16.0
20
20.0
20
20.0
5
5.0
13
13.0
24
24.0
20

 FRA 188

MEROUR Amandine (F1988)

172.00 257.00 9
9.0
5
5.0
20
20.0
9
9.0
16
16.0
OCS
52.0
30
30.0
33
33.0
25
25.0
31
31.0
27
27.0
21

 FRA 38

MOREAU Margaux (F1990)

176.00 233.00 24
24.0
24
24.0
18
18.0
14
14.0
22
22.0
23
23.0
14
14.0
24
24.0
22
22.0
33
33.0
15
15.0
22

 FRA 318

CONGAR SCALABRIN Florian (M1989)

176.00 236.00 16
16.0
22
22.0
23
23.0
27
27.0
11
11.0
18
18.0
33
33.0
19
19.0
21
21.0
23
23.0
23
23.0
23

 FRA 73

FRANCOIS Jean-baptiste (M1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

176.00 280.00 15
15.0
21
21.0
15
15.0
17
17.0
23
23.0
15
15.0
13
13.0
5
5.0
---
52.0
DNF
52.0
DNF
52.0
24

 GBR 312

JISKOOT Kim (M1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

188.00 292.00 BFD
52.0
OCS
52.0
27
27.0
22
22.0
21
21.0
24
24.0
16
16.0
16
16.0
23
23.0
18
18.0
21
21.0
25

 GBR 526

GRIFFITHS Alex (M1988)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

191.00 295.00 31
31.0
OCS
52.0
OCS
52.0
19
19.0
26
26.0
14
14.0
15
15.0
31
31.0
29
29.0
10
10.0
16
16.0
26

 GBR 906

SKUDDER Daniel (M1990)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

198.00 289.00 BFD
52.0
36
36.0
31
31.0
36
36.0
34
34.0
39
39.0
26
26.0
6
6.0
7
7.0
19
19.0
3
3.0
27

 FRA  5

RAMBAUD Marine (F1987)

202.00 262.00 28
28.0
20
20.0
19
19.0
26
26.0
20
20.0
31
31.0
29
29.0
26
26.0
24
24.0
20
20.0
19
19.0
28

 FRA 11

CONGAR SCALABRIN Juliano (M1989)

210.00 276.00 18
18.0
28
28.0
29
29.0
23
23.0
32
32.0
29
29.0
27
27.0
34
34.0
26
26.0
17
17.0
13
13.0
29

 GBR 958

CLEWORTH Richard (M1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

233.00 302.00 29
29.0
27
27.0
32
32.0
28
28.0
37
37.0
32
32.0
21
21.0
22
22.0
27
27.0
21
21.0
26
26.0
30

 GER 368

DELLE Leon (M1991)

236.00 310.00 34
34.0
18
18.0
21
21.0
31
31.0
40
40.0
33
33.0
32
32.0
18
18.0
28
28.0
22
22.0
33
33.0
31

 FRA  2

GUAY Antoine (M1989)

236.00 340.00 25
25.0
34
34.0
24
24.0
21
21.0
15
15.0
40
40.0
DNF
52.0
DNF
52.0
33
33.0
24
24.0
20
20.0
32

 FRA 84

ORSINI Cyprien (M1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

243.00 330.00 BFD
52.0
35
35.0
26
26.0
29
29.0
33
33.0
27
27.0
25
25.0
29
29.0
20
20.0
26
26.0
28
28.0
33

 GER 717

KLEINE Thomas (M1990)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

254.00 340.00 BFD
52.0
31
31.0
34
34.0
32
32.0
28
28.0
28
28.0
28
28.0
17
17.0
31
31.0
25
25.0
34
34.0
34

 FRA 35

JEZEQUEL Charlotte (F1988)

261.00 338.00 27
27.0
26
26.0
33
33.0
25
25.0
31
31.0
26
26.0
40
40.0
37
37.0
34
34.0
34
34.0
25
25.0
35

 GBR 518

WILLIAMSON Beth (F1988)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

265.00 343.00 20
20.0
27
27.0
25
25.0
33
33.0
30
30.0
21
21.0
35
35.0
39
39.0
39
39.0
36
36.0
38
38.0
36

 GBR 983

STRANGE Edward (M1992)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

282.00 382.00 36
36.0
OCS
52.0
28
28.0
48
48.0
36
36.0
36
36.0
31
31.0
27
27.0
36
36.0
30
30.0
22
22.0
37

 FRA 1157

NOESMOEN Marie (F1987)

300.00 383.00 30
30.0
23
23.0
36
36.0
30
30.0
42
42.0
37
37.0
34
34.0
41
41.0
40
40.0
40
40.0
30
30.0
38

 FRA  3

LE GUIBAN Charlotte (F1989)

301.00 396.00 26
26.0
33
33.0
39
39.0
34
34.0
29
29.0
22
22.0
DNF
52.0
40
40.0
43
43.0
43
43.0
35
35.0
39

 ITA 141

FISCO Martina (F1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

313.00 407.00 35
35.0
29
29.0
37
37.0
40
40.0
35
35.0
35
35.0
36
36.0
42
42.0
---
52.0
35
35.0
31
31.0
40

 GBR 58

O CALLAGHAN Kirsten (F1992)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

315.00 395.00 32
32.0
32
32.0
30
30.0
35
35.0
38
38.0
41
41.0
37
37.0
38
38.0
37
37.0
39
39.0
36
36.0
41

 GBR 495

ESKDALE Tom (M1991)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

321.00 402.00 37
37.0
38
38.0
38
38.0
39
39.0
39
39.0
42
42.0
38
38.0
32
32.0
38
38.0
32
32.0
29
29.0
42

 GBR 523

FEY Peter (M1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

328.00 413.00 38
38.0
37
37.0
35
35.0
38
38.0
44
44.0
38
38.0
41
41.0
36
36.0
30
30.0
37
37.0
39
39.0
43

 AUT 244

KLINKA Christian (M1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

336.00 440.00 33
33.0
OCS
52.0
41
41.0
37
37.0
41
41.0
34
34.0
42
42.0
35
35.0
35
35.0
38
38.0
DNF
52.0
44

 GBR 465

TRICKLE Alex (M1990)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

383.00 473.00 43
43.0
42
42.0
45
45.0
43
43.0
45
45.0
44
44.0
45
45.0
43
43.0
42
42.0
41
41.0
40
40.0
45

 GBR 565

BROOKS Daisy (F1991)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

388.00 492.00 DNF
52.0
DNF
52.0
40
40.0
42
42.0
43
43.0
DNF
52.0
43
43.0
44
44.0
41
41.0
42
42.0
41
41.0
46

 GBR 595

KELLY Jessica (F1990)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

395.00 499.00 40
40.0
40
40.0
43
43.0
44
44.0
49
49.0
DNF
52.0
44
44.0
45
45.0
45
45.0
45
45.0
DNF
52.0
47

 GER  3

LIESE Theresa (F1990)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

397.00 492.00 44
44.0
43
43.0
42
42.0
46
46.0
48
48.0
46
46.0
47
47.0
46
46.0
44
44.0
44
44.0
42
42.0
48

 GER 952

GASCH Caroline (F1988)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

401.00 500.00 41
41.0
44
44.0
44
44.0
45
45.0
46
46.0
43
43.0
46
46.0
47
47.0
46
46.0
46
46.0
DNF
52.0
49

 GBR 415

BURTON Rhiannon (F1990)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

421.00 525.00 39
39.0
41
41.0
46
46.0
47
47.0
47
47.0
45
45.0
DNF
52.0
OCS
52.0
---
52.0
DNF
52.0
DNF
52.0
50

 GER 555

WIMMER Johanna (F1990)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

432.00 536.00 42
42.0
39
39.0
DNF
52.0
DNF
52.0
DNF
52.0
DNF
52.0
39
39.0
DNF
52.0
---
52.0
DNF
52.0
DNF
52.0
51

 ITA 100

COLI Lorenzo (M1988)

439.00 543.00 45
45.0
45
45.0
47
47.0
49
49.0
50
50.0
47
47.0
DNF
52.0
DNF
52.0
---
52.0
DNF
52.0
DNF
52.0

Penalties and redress : 55 (5 BFD, 39 DNF, 1 DNF+RDG, 9 OCS, 1 RAF, )
[Retour début de page]

ALESSANDRELLO Claudio
Président du Comité de Course

TERI Pasquale
Président du Comité de Réclamation


Produit le 05/08/2006 par logiciel FReg2007 (vers. 23/07/2006) © 2001/2006