2007 RACEBOARD EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
including Raceboard Youth and Raceboard Master Championships
-_-
12/04/2007 au 19/04/2007

Final results

Contact Email :
Time 15.49, Thursday, April 19 2007

 Race 1 of 15/04/2007  Race 1 of 15/04/2007  Race 2 of 15/04/2007  Race 2 of 17/04/2007  Race 2 of 17/04/2007  Race 3 of 17/04/2007  Race 3 of 17/04/2007  Race 4 of 19/04/2007  Race 4 of 19/04/2007  Race 4 of 19/04/2007  Race 5 of 19/04/2007


MEN 9.5 after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (26 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsGrpP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 Club/Country
1

 FRA 93

LOQUET Pierre (M1981)
 L B EXOCET ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 7.00 11.002
2.00
1
1.00
4
4.00
3
3.00
1
1.00

ARMENTIERES CLL

2

 FRA 115

LE GAL Nicolas (M1982)
 L B FANATIC ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 10.00 14.001
1.00
4
4.00
1
1.00
4
4.00
4
4.00

B N ILE GRANDE

3

 FRA  8

BOUTET Christophe (M1976)
 L B EXOCET ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 11.00 16.003
3.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
5
5.00

CROCODILES L ELORN

4

 SVK  1

POLLAK PATRIK (M1972)
 L B EXOCET ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 18.00 45.00RAF
27.00
2
2.00
2
2.00
12
12.00
2
2.00

 

5

 FRA 63

TOUSSAINT Fabrice (M1968)
 L B FANATIC ( 0000) 

M95/MAS_M 26.00 43.005
5.00
17
17.00
8
8.00
10
10.00
3
3.00

SWICA ANGERS

6

 FRA 1589

MEIGNAN Sebastien (M1979)
 L B MISTRAL OD ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 29.00 41.009
9.00
5
5.00
12
12.00
5
5.00
10
10.00

A S GERARDMER

7

 FRA 193

DUBOY Maxime (M1987)
 L B FANATIC ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 30.00 44.008
8.00
9
9.00
7
7.00
14
14.00
6
6.00

C N ANGOULINS

8

 TUN  4

LADOUZ HAITHEM (M1985)
 L B MISTRAL ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 32.00 48.0010
10.00
6
6.00
16
16.00
9
9.00
7
7.00

 

9

 FRA 82

ZUNQUIN Gautier (M1977)
 L B MISTRAL ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 35.00 48.004
4.00
12
12.00
11
11.00
13
13.00
8
8.00

O G S Voile

10

 TUN  2

ACHOUR KARIM (M1985)
 L B MISTRAL ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 36.00 51.006
6.00
10
10.00
5
5.00
15
15.00
15
15.00

 

11

 TUN  1

MRAD ALI (M1986)
 L B MISTRAL ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 36.00 53.0012
12.00
8
8.00
9
9.00
7
7.00
17
17.00

 

12

 FRA 171

ASIA Jean (M1951)
 L B MISTRAL ( 0000) 

M95/MAS_M 38.00 55.0017
17.00
11
11.00
6
6.00
8
8.00
13
13.00

YC POINTE ROUGE

13

 CZE 130

LAVICKY KAREL (M1985)
 L B MISTRAL ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 42.00 60.0015
15.00
7
7.00
18
18.00
11
11.00
9
9.00

 

14

 TUN  6

AYACHI SADRY (M1987)
 L B MISTRAL ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 55.00 77.0011
11.00
14
14.00
10
10.00
22
22.00
20
20.00

 

15

 FRA 895

KONOW Arnaud (M1979)
 L B FANATIC ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 56.00 72.0016
16.00
15
15.00
14
14.00
16
16.00
11
11.00

C N ANGOULINS

16

 FRA 76

VANHELST Jeremy (M1982)
 L B Mistral ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 58.00 80.007
7.00
22
22.00
20
20.00
19
19.00
12
12.00

O G S Voile

17

 DEN 72

KAELDSO JONAS (M1985)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 59.00 82.0018
18.00
18
18.00
22
22.00
1
1.00
23
23.00

 

18

 LTU 14

BERNOTAS JUOZAS (M1989)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 61.00 83.0020
20.00
16
16.00
19
19.00
6
6.00
22
22.00

 

19

 FRA 88

FOURNIER Jeanpierre (M1957)
 L B FANATIC ( 0000) 

M95/MAS_M 62.00 85.0013
13.00
23
23.00
15
15.00
20
20.00
14
14.00

O G S Voile

20

 FRA 123

MASSETEAU Damien (M1982)
 L B FANATIC ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 71.00 93.0022
22.00
21
21.00
17
17.00
17
17.00
16
16.00

C N ANGOULINS

21

 LTU 78

GINTAUTAS BERNOTAS (M1963)
 L B Mistral ( 0000) 

M95/MAS_M 71.00 95.0021
21.00
24
24.00
13
13.00
18
18.00
19
19.00

 

22

 RUS  3

AYVAZIYAN VICTOR (M1969)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

M95/MAS_M 72.00 95.0014
14.00
19
19.00
23
23.00
21
21.00
18
18.00

 

23

 FRA 14

LEGRAND Philippe (M1962)
 L B STARBOARD ( 0000) 

M95/MAS_M 82.00 109.0019
19.00
13
13.00
DNF
27.00
23
23.00
DNS
27.00

S N BANDOL

24

 FRA 531

CZAPSKI Alexandre (M1976)
 L B  ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 85.00 109.0023
23.00
20
20.00
21
21.00
24
24.00
21
21.00

O G S Voile

25

 FRA 158

SASSARONE Christophe (M1967)
 L B FANATIC ( 0000) 

M95/MAS_M 97.00 123.0024
24.00
26
26.00
24
24.00
25
25.00
24
24.00

C FOS VOILE

26

 FRA 322

RENAULDON Philippe (M1977)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

M95/SEN_M 102.00 129.0025
25.00
25
25.00
25
25.00
DNS
27.00
DNS
27.00

U S MELUN VOILE

Penalties and redress : 5 (1 DNF, 3 DNS, 1 RAF, )
[Retour début de page]
WOMEN OVERALL after 4 races ( Discards : 1 ) (12 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsGrpP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 Club/Country
1

 FRA 27

NOYER Celine (F1982)
 L B MISTRAL ( 0000) 

WOM/SEN_W 5.00 8.001
1.00
1
1.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
 

SWICA ANGERS

2

 FRA 188

MEROUR Amandine (F1988)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

WOM/Y_GIR 6.00 9.003
3.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
1
1.00
 

AMATH KAKIKOUKA

3

 FRA 140

GOURDIN Frederique (F1974)
 L B FANATIC ( 0000) 

WOM/SEN_W 8.00 15.004
4.00
2
2.00
7
7.00
2
2.00
 

U S MELUN VOILE

4

 FRA 862

BOULEY Fanny (F1989)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

WOM/Y_GIR 10.00 17.007
7.00
4
4.00
1
1.00
5
5.00
 

S R ROCHELAISES

5

 FRA 31

LE GUIBAN Charlotte (F1989)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

WOM/Y_GIR 11.00 17.002
2.00
5
5.00
6
6.00
4
4.00
 

DOUARNENEZ VOILE

6

 FRA 881

DUPRE Lea (F1988)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

WOM/Y_GIR 16.00 25.005
5.00
7
7.00
4
4.00
9
9.00
 

S R ROCHELAISES

7

 FRA 501

VILAIN Alice (F1989)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

WOM/SEN_W 17.00 25.006
6.00
6
6.00
5
5.00
8
8.00
 

O G S Voile

8

 FRA 119

BOSSARD Salome (F1990)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

WOM/Y_GIR 23.00 32.009
9.00
8
8.00
9
9.00
6
6.00
 

CROCODILES L ELORN

9

 BUL 121

MAVRODIEVA PEPA (F1985)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

WOM/SEN_W 23.00 36.008
8.00
DNF
13.00
8
8.00
7
7.00
 

 

10

 UKR  1

DROZD LUSKA (F1991)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

WOM/Y_GIR 30.00 40.0010
10.00
10
10.00
10
10.00
10
10.00
 

TERNOPIL WIND CLUB

11

 LTU  1

JUODESKAITE MONIKA (M1991)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

WOM/Y_GIR 33.00 45.0012
12.00
11
11.00
11
11.00
11
11.00
 

 

12

 FRA 451

BERTHOU Julie (F1992)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

WOM/Y_GIR 33.00 46.0011
11.00
9
9.00
DNF
13.00
DNS
13.00
 

AV  CARRY LE ROUET

Penalties and redress : 3 (2 DNF, 1 DNS, )
[Retour début de page]
YOUTH BOYS 8.5 after 4 races ( Discards : 1 ) (24 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsGrpP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 Club/Country
1

 FRA 218

LHUILLIER Maxime (M1989)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 7.00 12.003
3.00
2
2.00
2
2.00
5
5.00
 

CROCODILES L ELORN

2

 FRA 299

LEDOUX RemI (M1989)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 7.00 13.005
5.00
6
6.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
 

C N B P P

3

 FRA 318

CONGAR SCALABRIN Florian (M1989)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 8.00 13.002
2.00
3
3.00
5
5.00
3
3.00
 

CROCODILES L ELORN

4

 FRA 111

CONGAR SCALABRIN Juliano (M1989)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 8.00 22.001
1.00
4
4.00
3
3.00
14
14.00
 

CROCODILES L ELORN

5

 FRA 26

BEHREL Morgann (M1990)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 16.00 27.008
8.00
1
1.00
7
7.00
11
11.00
 

CROCODILES L ELORN

6

 FRA 46

BELBEOCH Christophe (M1989)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 16.00 29.007
7.00
5
5.00
4
4.00
13
13.00
 

CROCODILES L ELORN

7

 FRA 156

GUEGUEN Joseph (M1991)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 18.00 27.004
4.00
9
9.00
8
8.00
6
6.00
 

CROCODILES L ELORN

8

 FRA  4

WATIER Timothee (M1988)
 HYBRID PACER ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 21.00 34.0013
13.00
7
7.00
10
10.00
4
4.00
 

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

9

 FRA 83

GASPARIAN Alexandre (M1991)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 22.00 45.006
6.00
23
23.00
9
9.00
7
7.00
 

C N ANGOULINS

10

 FRA 43

ANDRE Vianney (M1990)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 24.00 34.0010
10.00
8
8.00
6
6.00
10
10.00
 

E V FOURAS

11

 FRA 66

NOESMOEN Pierre (M1988)
 HYBRID EXOCET ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 26.00 38.0012
12.00
12
12.00
12
12.00
2
2.00
 

S N SABLAIS

12

 FRA 266

GUAY Antoine (M1989)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 29.00 54.0011
11.00
10
10.00
DNF
25.00
8
8.00
 

CROCODILES L ELORN

13

 FRA 81

LE VAILLANT Pol (M1991)
 HYBRID Bic ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 34.00 52.009
9.00
14
14.00
11
11.00
18
18.00
 

S R ROCHELAISES

14

 FRA 117

DUBAELLE Tom (M1992)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 40.00 55.0014
14.00
11
11.00
15
15.00
15
15.00
 

C N WIMEREUX

15

 FRA 151

LAJOUS Francois (M1991)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 42.00 67.00OCS
25.00
13
13.00
13
13.00
16
16.00
 

CROCODILES L ELORN

16

 FRA 265

BERNARD Laurent (M1990)
 HYBRID STARBOARD ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 46.00 68.0015
15.00
15
15.00
16
16.00
22
22.00
 

S N BANDOL

17

 FRA 24

DUFRANE Antoine (M1990)
 HYBRID PACER ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 47.00 72.00OCS
25.00
17
17.00
18
18.00
12
12.00
 

C V VALENCIENNES

18

 FRA 512

JOUHAUD Guillaume (M1991)
 HYBRID BIC ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 52.00 73.0016
16.00
19
19.00
17
17.00
21
21.00
 

N C MIRAMAS

19

 FRA 37

DALLE Gaspard (M1992)
 HYBRID PRODIGY ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 53.00 73.0018
18.00
16
16.00
19
19.00
20
20.00
 

ARMENTIERES CLL

20

 GER 1001

SCHLIEMANN Oliver-Tom (M1991)
 HYBRID RSX ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 53.00 78.00RAF
25.00
24
24.00
20
20.00
9
9.00
 

 

21

 FRA 181

CARDON Thomas (M1988)
 HYBRID PACER ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 54.00 77.0017
17.00
18
18.00
23
23.00
19
19.00
 

CISPA CALAIS

22

 FRA 41

DENEL Jules (M1990)
 HYBRID RSX ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 55.00 78.0019
19.00
22
22.00
14
14.00
23
23.00
 

C N WIMEREUX

23

 FRA 92

RAVAUT Antoine (M1989)
 HYBRID PAC ER ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 60.00 85.00OCS
25.00
21
21.00
22
22.00
17
17.00
 

C V VILLENEUVE DASCQ

24

 FRA 69

RANSON Edouard (M1990)
 RSX  ( 0000) 

YB8/Y_BOY 61.00 85.0020
20.00
20
20.00
21
21.00
24
24.00
 

CISPA CALAIS

Penalties and redress : 5 (1 DNF, 3 OCS, 1 RAF, )
[Retour début de page]

ROUANNE Serge
Président du Comité de Course

VIDAL Claude-michel
Président du Comité de Réclamation


Produit le 19/04/2007 par logiciel FReg2007 (vers. 10/03/2007) © 2001/2006