2007  RACEBOARD EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
 including Raceboard Youth and Raceboard Master Championships
Equipment List
BOARD SAILS
IDENT_1 SKIP_NOM SKIP_PRE GENDER Born Grp Cla BRAND TYPE SAIL ONE SIZE SAIL TWO SIZE
BUL   121 MAVRODIEVA PEPA F 1985 F85 SEN_W NEIL PRYDE RS-X RS-X 8.5
CZE   130 LAVICKY KAREL M 1985 M95 SEN_M MISTRAL One Design SLIM 9.5 RS-X 9.5
DEN    72 KAELDSO JONAS M 1985 M95 SEN_M NEIL PRYDE RS-X RS-X 9.5
FRA     4 WATIER Timothee M 1988 YB8 YOUTH EXOCET Pacer 300 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA     8 BOUTET Christophe M 1976 M95 SEN_M EXOCET Warp 380 COACH 9.5 COACH 8.5
FRA    14 LEGRAND Philippe M 1962 M95 MAS_M STARBOARD Phantom 380 SLIM 9.5 PRYDE RS1 9.3
FRA    24 DUFRANE Antoine M 1990 YB8 YOUTH EXOCET Pacer 300 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA    26 BEHREL Morgann M 1990 YB8 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA    27 NOYER Celine F 1982 F85 SEN_W MISTRAL One Design RS-X 8.5 MISTRAL OD 7.4
FRA    31 LE GUIBAN Charlotte F 1989 YG7 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA    37 DALLE Gaspard M 1992 YB8 YOUTH MISTRAL Prodigy COACH 7.8
FRA    41 DENEL Jules M 1990 YB8 YOUTH NEIL PRYDE RS-X RS-X 8.5
FRA    43 ANDRE Vianney M 1990 YB8 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA    46 BELBEOCH Christophe M 1989 YB8 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA    63 TOUSSAINT Fabrice M 1968 M95 MAS_M FANATIC Cat RS-X 9.5 RS-X 8.5
FRA    66 NOESMOEN Pierre M 1988 YB8 YOUTH EXOCET Pacer 300 RS-X 8.5 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA    69 RANSON Edouard M 1990 YB8 YOUTH NEIL PRYDE RS-X GUN 8.5
FRA    76 VANHELST Jeremy M 1982 M95 SEN_M MISTRAL One Design RS-X 9.5 MISTRAL OD 7.4
FRA    81 LE VAILLANT Pol M 1991 PRE P REG BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA    82 ZUNQUIN Gautier M 1977 M95 SEN_M MISTRAL One Design RS-X 9.5 MISTRAL OD 7.4
FRA    83 GASPARIAN Alexandre M 1991 YB8 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 SPEEDSTER 8.8 (remeasured) 8.5
FRA    88 FOURNIER Jeanpierre M 1957 M95 MAS_M FANATIC Cat RS-X 9.5 MISTRAL OD 7.4
FRA    92 RAVAUT Antoine M 1989 YB8 YOUTH EXOCET Pacer 300 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA    93 LOQUET Pierre M 1981 M95 SEN_M EXOCET Warp 380 RS-X 9.5 RS-X 8.5
FRA   111 CONGAR SCALABRIN Juliano M 1989 YB8 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA   115 LE GAL Nicolas M 1982 M95 SEN_M FANATIC Cat RS-X 9.5 RS-X 8.5
FRA   117 DUBAELLE Tom M 1992 YB8 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5 NORTH Rtype 7.8
FRA   119 BOSSARD Salome F 1990 YG7 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA   123 MASSETEAU Damien M 1982 M95 SEN_M FANATIC Cat MISTRAL OD 7.4
FRA   140 GOURDIN Frederique F 1974 F85 SEN_W FANATIC  Cat MISTRAL OD 7.4
FRA   151 LAJOUS Francois M 1991 YB8 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5 RS-X 8.5
FRA   156 GUEGUEN Joseph M 1991 YB8 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5 NORTH Rtype 8.5 Red
FRA   158 SASSARONE Christophe M 1967 M95 MAS_M FANATIC  Cat PRYDE VX 7.5 PRYDE RS 1 6.7
FRA   171 ASIA Jean M 1951 M95 MAS_M MISTRAL Panam AEROLITE 9.5 RS-X 9.5
FRA   181 CARDON Thomas M 1988 YB8 YOUTH EXOCET PACER 300 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA   188 MEROUR Amandine F 1988 YG7 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA   193 DUBOY Maxime M 1987 M95 SEN_M FANATIC Cat BIC Speedster
FRA   218 LHUILLIER Maxime M 1989 YB8 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.8
FRA   265 BERNARD Laurent M 1990 YB8 YOUTH STARBOARD Hybrid Race COACH  7.8 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA   266 GUAY Antoine M 1989 YB8 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA   299 LEDOUX Remi M 1989 YB8 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5 RS-X 8.5
FRA   318 CONGAR SCALABRIN Floriano M 1989 YB8 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5 RS-X 8.5
FRA   322 RENAULDON Philippe M 1977 M95 SEN_M NEIL PRYDE RS-X RS-X 9.5
FRA   451 BERTHOU Julie F 1992 YG7 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 HORTH Rtype 8.5 NORTH Rtype 7.8
FRA   501 VILAIN Alice F 1989 F85 SEN_W BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA   512 JOUHAUD Guillaume M 1991 YB8 YOUTH BIC Hybrid O.D NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA   531 CZAPSKI Alexandre M 1976 M95 SEN_M MISTRAL One Design RS-X 9.5 MISTRAL OD 7.4
FRA   862 BOULEY Fanny F 1989 YG7 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA   881 DUPRE Lea F 1988 YG7 YOUTH BIC Hybrid 310 NORTH Rtype 8.5
FRA   895 KONOW Arnaud M 1979 M95 SEN_M FANATIC Cat MISTRAL OD 7.4 PRYDE RS 6 7.2
FRA  1589 MEIGNAN Sebastien M 1979 M95 SEN_M MISTRAL One Design MISTRAL OD 7.4 MISTRAL OD 7.4
GER  1001 SCHLIEMANN Oliver-Tom M 1991 YB8 YOUTH NEIL PRYDE RS-X NAISH 8.2 NAISH Red Line 7.6
LTU     1 JUODESKAITE MONIKA M 1991 YG7 YOUTH NEIL PRYDE RS-X RS-X 8.5 MISTRAL OD 6.6
LTU    14 BERNOTAS JUOZAS M 1989 M95 SEN_M NEIL PRYDE RS-X RS-X 9.5
LTU    78 BERNOTAS GINTAUTAS M 1963 PRE MAS_M
RUS     3 AYVAZIYAN VICTOR M 1969 M95 SEN_M NEIL PRYDE RS-X RS-X 9.5
SVK    7 POLLAK PATRIK M 1972 M95 SEN_M EXOCET Warp 380 SLIM 9.5 RS-X 9.5
TUN     1 MRAD ALI M 1986 M95 SEN_M MISTRAL One Design MISTRAL 7.4
TUN     2 ACHOUR KARIM M 1985 M95 SEN_M MISTRAL One Design MISTRAL 7.4
TUN     4 LADOUZ HAITHEM M 1985 M95 SEN_M MISTRAL One Design MISTRAL 7.4
TUN     6 AYACHI SADRY M 1987 M95 SEN_M MISTRAL One Design MISTRAL 7.4
UKR     1 DROZD LUSKA F 1991 YG7 YOUTH NEIL PRYDE RS-X RS-X 8.5 GAASTRA 5.4